Poland - III Liga, Group 4
Friday, 21 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
ZKS Unia Tarnow
(Poland)
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
(Poland)
1 - 5
ZKS Unia Tarnow - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 4 | KS Wisloka Debica | 8 - 2 | ZKS Unia Tarnow | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 4 | ZKS Unia Tarnow | 2 - 3 | Avia Swidnik | - | - | - |
| 28.02.2025 | III Liga, Group 4 | Star Starachowice | 4 - 0 | ZKS Unia Tarnow | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | ZKS Unia Tarnow | 0 - 2 | Wislanie Skawina | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | ZKS Unia Tarnow | 0 - 3 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 3 - 0 | ZKS Unia Tarnow | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | Chelmianka Chelm | 3 - 2 | ZKS Unia Tarnow | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | ZKS Unia Tarnow | 0 - 0 | Korona II Kielce SA | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 3 - 1 | ZKS Unia Tarnow | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | ZKS Unia Tarnow | 0 - 0 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 2 draws and 8 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 4 | MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 1 - 1 | Chelmianka Chelm | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 4 | Korona II Kielce SA | 0 - 3 | MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 4 | MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 3 - 1 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 1 - 2 | MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska | - | - | - |
| 15.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 3 - 2 | MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 0 - 1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | KS Wiazownica | 2 - 1 | MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 2 - 1 | Lewart Lubartow | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 1 - 1 | MKS Czarni Polaniec | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 2 - 0 | Wisla II Krakow | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 3 - 1 | ZKS Unia Tarnow | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2024 | III Liga, Group 4 | ZKS Unia Tarnow | 2 - 3 | MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska | - | - | - |
| 26.08.2023 | III Liga, Group 4 | MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 1 - 1 | ZKS Unia Tarnow | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team ZKS Unia Tarnow there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| ZKS Unia Tarnow | |
| MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| ZKS Unia Tarnow | MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska | |
| Wins | 0 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 9 | 4 |
| Goals For | 8 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 38 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 3.80 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 70% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 8 | 6 |
| Goals For | 5 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 31 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 0.50 | 1.33 |
| Average Conceded | 3.10 | 1.78 |
| Matches Scored | 30% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 77% |
| BTS | 30% | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 77% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 33% |