Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 16
Sunday, 22 December, 2024
11:00
11:00
Yague CF
()
UD Logrones B
()
1 - 1
Yague CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Calahorra B | 2 - 2 | Yague CF | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Yague CF | 2 - 5 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | SD Oyonesa | 3 - 0 | Yague CF | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Club Haro Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Yague CF | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 3 - 1 | Yague CF | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Yague CF | 4 - 0 | CD Autol | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Tedeon | 1 - 1 | Yague CF | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Yague CF | 2 - 1 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA Vianes | 0 - 1 | Yague CF | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Yague CF | 1 - 4 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
UD Logrones B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 4 - 0 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Agoncillo | 0 - 3 | UD Logrones B | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 2 - 0 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Autol | 1 - 1 | UD Logrones B | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 4 - 1 | CD Tedeon | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA River Ebro | 0 - 0 | UD Logrones B | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 2 - 0 | CA Vianes | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | 1 - 2 | UD Logrones B | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 2 - 0 | CD Berceo | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Casalarreina CF | 1 - 5 | UD Logrones B | - | - | - |
Overall form: 8 wins, 2 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Yague CF there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Yague CF | |
| UD Logrones B | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Yague CF | UD Logrones B | |
| Wins | 5 | 8 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 15 | 23 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 2.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 50% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 12 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 2.14 |
| Average Conceded | 2.67 | 0.86 |
| Matches Scored | 83% | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 83% | 57% |
| BTS | 66% | 42% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 71% |
| Over 3.5 | 83% | 28% |