Spain - Segunda Federacion
Sunday, 22 December, 2024
11:00
11:00
Xerez Deportivo FC
(Spain)
UCAM Murcia
(Spain)
0 - 2
Xerez Deportivo FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | CD Xerez | 0 - 0 | Xerez Deportivo FC | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | CD Don Benito | 0 - 0 | Xerez Deportivo FC | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Xerez Deportivo FC | 2 - 1 | Club Deportiva Minera | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | CD San Fernando | 0 - 1 | Xerez Deportivo FC | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | CA Antoniano | 2 - 1 | Xerez Deportivo FC | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Xerez Deportivo FC | 1 - 0 | FC LA Union Atletico | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Segunda Federacion | CR Granada | 4 - 3 | Xerez Deportivo FC | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Xerez Deportivo FC | 1 - 1 | CD Linares | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Segunda Federacion | CF Villanovense | 0 - 0 | Xerez Deportivo FC | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Xerez Deportivo FC | 2 - 2 | RB Linense | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 5 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 4 home matches.
UCAM Murcia - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | UCAM Murcia | 2 - 0 | CD Don Benito | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | Club Deportiva Minera | 0 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Segunda Federacion | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 0 | CD San Fernando | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | UD Almeria B | 0 - 1 | UCAM Murcia | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | UCAM Murcia | 2 - 1 | CA Antoniano | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | FC LA Union Atletico | 1 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Segunda Federacion | UCAM Murcia | 4 - 1 | CR Granada | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Segunda Federacion | CD Linares | 1 - 1 | UCAM Murcia | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Segunda Federacion | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 1 | CF Villanovense | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Segunda Federacion | RB Linense | 0 - 2 | UCAM Murcia | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 3 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Xerez Deportivo FC there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Xerez Deportivo FC | |
| UCAM Murcia | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Xerez Deportivo FC | UCAM Murcia | |
| Wins | 2 | 5 |
| Draws | 7 | 4 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 13 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 50% |
| BTS | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 0 | 2 |
| Goals For | 9 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 0.75 |
| Average Conceded | 1.17 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 83% | 37% |
| BTS | 83% | 25% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 37% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 12% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 0% |