England - National League
Saturday, 21 December, 2024
15:00
15:00
Wealdstone FC
(England)
Dagenham and Redbridge FC
(England)
3 - 0
Wealdstone FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.12.2024 | National League | Oldham Athletic | 3 - 2 | Wealdstone FC | - | - | - |
| 10.12.2024 | National League | Wealdstone FC | 3 - 3 | Altrincham FC | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | FA Trophy | Aldershot Town FC | 3 - 1 | Wealdstone FC | - | - | - |
| 03.12.2024 | National League Cup | Wealdstone FC | 2 - 0 | Derby County | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | FA Cup | Wealdstone FC | 0 - 2 | Wycombe Wanderers | 4.60 | 4.20 | 1.55 |
| 23.11.2024 | National League | Eastleigh FC | 1 - 1 | Wealdstone FC | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | National League | Wealdstone FC | 2 - 0 | Rochdale AFC | - | - | - |
| 12.11.2024 | National League Cup | Wealdstone FC | 3 - 1 | Southampton FC | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | National League | Aldershot Town FC | 0 - 2 | Wealdstone FC | - | - | - |
| 05.11.2024 | National League Cup | Wealdstone FC | 0 - 2 | Fulham FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Dagenham and Redbridge FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.12.2024 | National League | Dagenham and Redbridge FC | 1 - 0 | Rochdale AFC | - | - | - |
| 11.12.2024 | FA Trophy | Chertsey Town FC | 1 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge FC | - | - | - |
| 03.12.2024 | National League Cup | Dagenham and Redbridge FC | 1 - 3 | Nottingham Forest FC | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | FA Cup | AFC Wimbledon | 1 - 2 | Dagenham and Redbridge FC | 1.53 | 4.10 | 4.95 |
| 26.11.2024 | National League | Dagenham and Redbridge FC | 3 - 2 | Aldershot Town FC | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | National League | Tamworth FC | 2 - 1 | Dagenham and Redbridge FC | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | National League | Dagenham and Redbridge FC | 3 - 4 | Barnet FC | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | National League | Boston United FC | 1 - 1 | Dagenham and Redbridge FC | - | - | - |
| 05.11.2024 | National League Cup | Dagenham and Redbridge FC | 2 - 1 | West Bromwich Albion | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | FA Cup | Crewe Alexandra | 0 - 1 | Dagenham and Redbridge FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.08.2024 | National League | Dagenham and Redbridge FC | 2 - 1 | Wealdstone FC | - | - | - |
| 16.12.2023 | National League | Dagenham and Redbridge FC | 0 - 2 | Wealdstone FC | - | - | - |
| 28.08.2023 | National League | Wealdstone FC | 0 - 2 | Dagenham and Redbridge FC | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Wealdstone FC there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Wealdstone FC | |
| Dagenham and Redbridge FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Wealdstone FC | Dagenham and Redbridge FC | |
| Wins | 1 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 6 | 2 |
| Goals For | 6 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 0.60 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 5 | 5 |
| Goals For | 10 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 30% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 10% |