Poland - III Liga, Group 3
Saturday, 05 April, 2025
11:00
11:00
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
(Poland)
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice
(Poland)
4 - 0
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 3 | KS Sleza Wroclaw | 0 - 0 | Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 3 | Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski | 2 - 1 | BTP Stal Brzeg | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 3 | MKS Polonia Slubice | 0 - 6 | Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 3 | Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski | 2 - 0 | KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 3 | Podlesianka Katowice | 2 - 2 | Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski | - | - | - |
| 24.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 2 - 1 | Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | Sokol Kleczew | 1 - 2 | Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski | 0 - 9 | Wisla Plock | - | - | - |
| 27.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski | 1 - 3 | Slask II Wroclaw | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski | 0 - 0 | MKS Kluczbork | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 3 | GKS Pniowek Pawlowice | 2 - 1 | KS Lechia Zielona Gora | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 3 | Miedz Legnica II | 2 - 0 | GKS Pniowek Pawlowice | - | - | - |
| 19.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 3 | GKS Pniowek Pawlowice | 1 - 1 | KS Sleza Wroclaw | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 3 | GKS Pniowek Pawlowice | 1 - 0 | LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 3 | Mkp Carina Gubin | 0 - 0 | GKS Pniowek Pawlowice | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | III Liga, Group 3 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 1 - 1 | GKS Pniowek Pawlowice | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | GKS Pniowek Pawlowice | 5 - 3 | BTP Stal Brzeg | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | MKS Polonia Slubice | 0 - 2 | GKS Pniowek Pawlowice | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | GKS Pniowek Pawlowice | 1 - 0 | KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp | - | - | - |
| 30.10.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | Slask II Wroclaw | 4 - 0 | GKS Pniowek Pawlowice | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.09.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | GKS Pniowek Pawlowice | 2 - 3 | Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski | - | - | - |
| 20.04.2024 | III Liga, Group 3 | GKS Pniowek Pawlowice | 2 - 1 | Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski | - | - | - |
| 23.09.2023 | III Liga, Group 3 | Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski | 1 - 3 | GKS Pniowek Pawlowice | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski | |
| GKS Pniowek Pawlowice | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski | GKS Pniowek Pawlowice | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 18 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 80% |
| BTS | 90% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 12 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 70% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 40% |