Czechia - Divize C
Saturday, 29 March, 2025
14:00
14:00
Vysoke Myto
(Czechia)
FK Slovan Hradek Nad Nisou 1910
(Czechia)
2 - 0
Vysoke Myto - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | Divize C | MFK Trutnov | 1 - 2 | Vysoke Myto | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Divize C | Vysoke Myto | 2 - 0 | FK Dobrovice | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Divize C | MFk Chrudim B | 1 - 1 | Vysoke Myto | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Divize C | Vysoke Myto | 3 - 2 | Brandys Nad Labem | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Divize C | FK Prepere | 1 - 1 | Vysoke Myto | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Divize C | Vysoke Myto | 1 - 1 | SK Benesov | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Divize C | FK Turnov | 0 - 0 | Vysoke Myto | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Divize C | Vysoke Myto | 3 - 1 | Rmsk Cidlina | - | - | - |
| 16.10.2024 | Divize C | SK Kosmonosy | 2 - 3 | Vysoke Myto | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Divize C | FK Velke Hamry | 1 - 1 | Vysoke Myto | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 5 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
FK Slovan Hradek Nad Nisou 1910 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | Divize C | FK Slovan Hradek Nad Nisou 1910 | 2 - 2 | FK Prepere | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Divize C | SK Benesov | 1 - 0 | FK Slovan Hradek Nad Nisou 1910 | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Divize C | FK Slovan Hradek Nad Nisou 1910 | 0 - 3 | FK Turnov | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Divize C | FK Slovan Hradek Nad Nisou 1910 | 2 - 0 | Rmsk Cidlina | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Divize C | FK Velke Hamry | 6 - 0 | FK Slovan Hradek Nad Nisou 1910 | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Divize C | FK Slovan Hradek Nad Nisou 1910 | 0 - 1 | FC Hlinsko | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Divize C | FC Slavia HK | 1 - 2 | FK Slovan Hradek Nad Nisou 1910 | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Divize C | FK Slovan Hradek Nad Nisou 1910 | 2 - 0 | Horni Redice | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Divize C | SK Kosmonosy | 3 - 0 | FK Slovan Hradek Nad Nisou 1910 | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | Divize C | FK Slovan Hradek Nad Nisou 1910 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Police Nad Metuji | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2024 | Divize C | FK Slovan Hradek Nad Nisou 1910 | 2 - 4 | Vysoke Myto | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Vysoke Myto there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Vysoke Myto | |
| FK Slovan Hradek Nad Nisou 1910 | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Vysoke Myto | FK Slovan Hradek Nad Nisou 1910 | |
| Wins | 7 | 0 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 0 | 7 |
| Goals For | 22 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 22 |
| Average Scored | 2.20 | 0.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 2.20 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 90% |
| BTS | 70% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 7 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 7 |
| Goals For | 21 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 23 |
| Average Scored | 2.33 | 0.56 |
| Average Conceded | 0.89 | 2.56 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 33% |
| Matches Conceded | 66% | 100% |
| BTS | 66% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 55% | 66% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 44% |