Netherlands - KNVB beker
Tuesday, 14 January, 2025
19:00
19:00
VV Noordwijk
(Netherlands)
BVV Barendrecht
(Netherlands)
1 - 0
1X2 Odds
1
1.95
X
3.30
2
3.25
VV Noordwijk - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.01.2025 | Tweede Divisie | VV Noordwijk | 2 - 0 | SSV Scheveningen | - | - | - |
| 19.12.2024 | KNVB beker | VV Noordwijk | 2 - 1 | Willem II Tilburg | 4.60 | 4.25 | 1.54 |
| 14.12.2024 | Tweede Divisie | VV Noordwijk | 1 - 2 | Rijnsburgse Boys | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tweede Divisie | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 4 - 2 | VV Noordwijk | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | VV Noordwijk | 2 - 2 | SV Spakenburg | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | BVV Barendrecht | 2 - 2 | VV Noordwijk | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | VV Noordwijk | 3 - 1 | Koninklijke HFC | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | Amsterdamsche FC | 2 - 1 | VV Noordwijk | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | VV Noordwijk | 0 - 5 | K.v.v. Quick Boys | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2024 | KNVB beker | VV Noordwijk | 2 - 1 | FC Dordrecht | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
BVV Barendrecht - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.01.2025 | Tweede Divisie | HHC Hardenberg | 3 - 1 | BVV Barendrecht | - | - | - |
| 19.12.2024 | KNVB beker | VV Eemdijk | 1 - 6 | BVV Barendrecht | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tweede Divisie | Rkav Volendam | 2 - 1 | BVV Barendrecht | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tweede Divisie | BVV Barendrecht | 3 - 1 | GVVV Veenendaal | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | Jong Almere City FC | 1 - 1 | BVV Barendrecht | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | BVV Barendrecht | 2 - 2 | VV Noordwijk | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | K.v.v. Quick Boys | 4 - 0 | BVV Barendrecht | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | BVV Barendrecht | 2 - 1 | SSV Scheveningen | - | - | - |
| 30.10.2024 | KNVB beker | BVV Barendrecht | 2 - 1 | NAC Breda | 6.00 | 4.60 | 1.36 |
| 26.10.2024 | Tweede Divisie | Rijnsburgse Boys | 2 - 0 | BVV Barendrecht | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.11.2024 | Tweede Divisie | BVV Barendrecht | 2 - 2 | VV Noordwijk | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team VV Noordwijk there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| VV Noordwijk | |
| BVV Barendrecht | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| VV Noordwijk | BVV Barendrecht | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 4 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 2 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 4.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 4 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 1 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 6.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 100% |