North Macedonia - 1. MFL
Saturday, 15 March, 2025
14:00
14:00
Voska Sport
()
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
(North Macedonia)
1 - 1
Voska Sport - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | 1. MFL | FC Struga Trim Lum | 1 - 0 | Voska Sport | - | - | - |
| 05.03.2025 | 1. MFL | Pelister Bitola | 1 - 0 | Voska Sport | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | 1. MFL | Voska Sport | 3 - 1 | FK AP Brera Strumica | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | 1. MFL | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 0 | Voska Sport | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | 1. MFL | Voska Sport | 2 - 0 | KF Besa Doberdoll | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | 1. MFL | FC Struga Trim Lum | 2 - 1 | Voska Sport | - | - | - |
| 03.12.2024 | 1. MFL | Voska Sport | 0 - 1 | Shkendija Tetovo | - | - | - |
| 27.11.2024 | 1. MFL | FK Sileks Kratovo | 4 - 1 | Voska Sport | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | 1. MFL | Voska Sport | 0 - 0 | FK Vardar Skopje | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | 1. MFL | KF Gostivari | 4 - 0 | Voska Sport | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
FK Rabotnicki Skopje - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.03.2025 | 1. MFL | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 0 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | - | - | - |
| 05.03.2025 | 1. MFL | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | 0 - 2 | FK Vardar Skopje | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | 1. MFL | KF Gostivari | 0 - 0 | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | 1. MFL | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 0 | Voska Sport | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | 1. MFL | Shkupi Cair | 2 - 0 | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Club Friendly Games | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | 2 - 1 | OFK Mladost DG | - | - | - |
| 27.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 2 | FK Prva Iskra Baric | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | 1. MFL | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | 3 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | - | - | - |
| 03.12.2024 | 1. MFL | FK AP Brera Strumica | 1 - 3 | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | - | - | - |
| 27.11.2024 | 1. MFL | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | 0 - 2 | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.2025 | 1. MFL | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 0 | Voska Sport | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | 1. MFL | Voska Sport | 0 - 2 | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | - | - | - |
| 07.04.2024 | 1. MFL | Voska Sport | 1 - 1 | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | - | - | - |
| 10.12.2023 | 1. MFL | Voska Sport | 3 - 2 | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2023 | 1. MFL | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | 2 - 0 | Voska Sport | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Voska Sport there were 3
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Voska Sport | |
| FK Rabotnicki Skopje | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Voska Sport | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | |
| Wins | 1 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 6 | 0 |
| Goals For | 10 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 21 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 2.10 | 0.40 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 40% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 5 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 7 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 0.70 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 50% |
| BTS | 30% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 10% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 10% |