Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Sunday, 30 March, 2025
15:00
15:00
Viveiro CF
()
SD Sarriana
()
3 - 1
Viveiro CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 4 - 0 | Viveiro CF | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Viveiro CF | 2 - 0 | Silva SD | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Estradense | 2 - 0 | Viveiro CF | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Viveiro CF | 0 - 0 | Gran Pena FC | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Somozas | 1 - 1 | Viveiro CF | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Viveiro CF | 0 - 1 | CD Boiro | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Villalonga | 4 - 2 | Viveiro CF | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Viveiro CF | 2 - 3 | CD Valladares | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Viveiro CF | 0 - 0 | CA Arteixo | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Viveiro CF | 1 - 1 | UD Ourense | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 4 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
SD Sarriana - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Barbadas | 0 - 0 | SD Sarriana | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | SD Sarriana | 1 - 2 | Alondras CF | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Silva SD | 1 - 1 | SD Sarriana | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | SD Sarriana | 3 - 2 | CD Estradense | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Gran Pena FC | 1 - 3 | SD Sarriana | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | SD Sarriana | 5 - 0 | UD Somozas | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Boiro | 0 - 2 | SD Sarriana | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | SD Sarriana | 1 - 2 | Villalonga | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | SD Sarriana | 4 - 1 | Arosa SC | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | SD Sarriana | 2 - 2 | CA Arteixo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | SD Sarriana | 3 - 1 | Viveiro CF | - | - | - |
| 05.05.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | SD Sarriana | 0 - 1 | Viveiro CF | - | - | - |
| 14.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Viveiro CF | 0 - 1 | SD Sarriana | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Viveiro CF there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Viveiro CF | |
| SD Sarriana | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Viveiro CF | SD Sarriana | |
| Wins | 4 | 7 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 5 | 3 |
| Goals For | 18 | 23 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 2.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 70% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 90% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 7 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 5 | 2 |
| Goals For | 14 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 60% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 30% |