Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Sunday, 20 April, 2025
15:30
15:30
Viveiro CF
()
Racing Club Villalbes
(Spain)
2 - 0
Viveiro CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Arosa SC | 3 - 2 | Viveiro CF | - | - | - |
| 12.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CF Noia | 2 - 3 | Viveiro CF | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Barbadas | 1 - 0 | Viveiro CF | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Viveiro CF | 3 - 1 | SD Sarriana | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 4 - 0 | Viveiro CF | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Viveiro CF | 2 - 0 | Silva SD | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Estradense | 2 - 0 | Viveiro CF | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Viveiro CF | 0 - 0 | Gran Pena FC | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Somozas | 1 - 1 | Viveiro CF | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Viveiro CF | 0 - 1 | CD Boiro | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
Racing Club Villalbes - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Ourense | 2 - 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | - | - | - |
| 12.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | 0 - 3 | SD Sarriana | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 0 - 0 | Racing Club Villalbes | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | 2 - 0 | Silva SD | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Estradense | 4 - 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | 0 - 0 | Gran Pena FC | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Somozas | 1 - 3 | Racing Club Villalbes | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | 1 - 0 | CD Boiro | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Villalonga | 2 - 2 | Racing Club Villalbes | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | 4 - 1 | CD Valladares | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | 1 - 1 | Viveiro CF | - | - | - |
| 05.02.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | 0 - 1 | Viveiro CF | - | - | - |
| 02.10.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Viveiro CF | 0 - 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Viveiro CF there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Viveiro CF | |
| Racing Club Villalbes | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Viveiro CF | Racing Club Villalbes | |
| Wins | 4 | 5 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 2 |
| Goals For | 18 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 60% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 6 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 1 |
| Goals For | 14 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 0% |