Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Sunday, 16 February, 2025
11:00
11:00
Viveiro CF
()
CD Boiro
(Spain)
0 - 1
Viveiro CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Villalonga | 4 - 2 | Viveiro CF | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Viveiro CF | 2 - 3 | CD Valladares | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Viveiro CF | 0 - 0 | CA Arteixo | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Viveiro CF | 1 - 1 | UD Ourense | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Betanzos CF | 0 - 2 | Viveiro CF | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Viveiro CF | 1 - 3 | CD Lugo B | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | 1 - 1 | Viveiro CF | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Viveiro CF | 0 - 1 | CF Noia | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Viveiro CF | 2 - 0 | UD Barbadas | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | SD Sarriana | 3 - 1 | Viveiro CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Boiro - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Boiro | 0 - 2 | SD Sarriana | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 1 - 1 | CD Boiro | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Estradense | 2 - 1 | CD Boiro | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Gran Pena FC | 5 - 1 | CD Boiro | - | - | - |
| 04.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Arosa SC | 1 - 1 | CD Boiro | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Boiro | 0 - 0 | UD Somozas | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Barbadas | 0 - 1 | CD Boiro | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Villalonga | 1 - 0 | CD Boiro | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Boiro | 3 - 0 | CD Valladares | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Boiro | 1 - 6 | CA Arteixo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Boiro | 2 - 1 | Viveiro CF | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Viveiro CF there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Viveiro CF | |
| CD Boiro | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Viveiro CF | CD Boiro | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 5 |
| Goals For | 18 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 60% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 5 | 6 |
| Goals For | 14 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 70% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 30% |