Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 18
Saturday, 19 April, 2025
15:00
15:00
Villarrubia CF
()
CD Tarancon
(Spain)
1 - 1
Villarrubia CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Calvo Sotelo Puertollano | 2 - 0 | Villarrubia CF | - | - | - |
| 05.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Villarrubia CF | 3 - 3 | CD Pedroneras | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Noblejas | 2 - 2 | Villarrubia CF | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Villarrubia CF | 0 - 2 | CD Toledo Sad | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CDEFB Valdepenas | 1 - 1 | Villarrubia CF | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Villarrubia CF | 2 - 1 | CD Azuqueca | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Manzanares CF | 0 - 2 | Villarrubia CF | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Villarrubia CF | 1 - 0 | Atletico Albacete | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Huracan de Balazote | 2 - 1 | Villarrubia CF | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Villarrubia CF | 0 - 2 | CD Marchamalo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Tarancon - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Tarancon | 0 - 0 | CD Villacanas | - | - | - |
| 05.04.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Tarancon | 2 - 0 | Calvo Sotelo Puertollano | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Pedroneras | 1 - 0 | CD Tarancon | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Tarancon | 3 - 1 | CD Noblejas | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Toledo Sad | 0 - 0 | CD Tarancon | - | - | - |
| 07.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Tarancon | 1 - 0 | CDEFB Valdepenas | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Azuqueca | 0 - 0 | CD Tarancon | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Tarancon | 2 - 0 | Manzanares CF | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Atletico Albacete | 3 - 0 | CD Tarancon | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Tarancon | 0 - 2 | CD Huracan de Balazote | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Tarancon | 1 - 1 | Villarrubia CF | - | - | - |
| 07.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Tarancon | 0 - 1 | Villarrubia CF | - | - | - |
| 18.11.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | Villarrubia CF | 1 - 1 | CD Tarancon | - | - | - |
| 25.02.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 18 | CD Tarancon | 0 - 0 | Villarrubia CF | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team Villarrubia CF there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Villarrubia CF | |
| CD Tarancon | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Villarrubia CF | CD Tarancon | |
| Wins | 4 | 6 |
| Draws | 5 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 10 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 60% |
| BTS | 40% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 10% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 13 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 30% | 60% |
| BTS | 20% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |