Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Sunday, 06 April, 2025
15:00
15:00
Villalonga
()
CD Valladares
()
0 - 1
Villalonga - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Arosa SC | 1 - 2 | Villalonga | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Villalonga | 0 - 1 | CA Arteixo | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Ourense | 2 - 0 | Villalonga | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Lugo B | 1 - 0 | Villalonga | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Villalonga | 2 - 2 | Racing Club Villalbes | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CF Noia | 2 - 0 | Villalonga | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Villalonga | 4 - 2 | Viveiro CF | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | SD Sarriana | 1 - 2 | Villalonga | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Silva SD | 4 - 0 | Villalonga | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Estradense | 1 - 0 | Villalonga | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 3 home matches.
CD Valladares - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Valladares | 1 - 1 | UD Barbadas | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Valladares | 0 - 4 | Arosa SC | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CA Arteixo | 1 - 0 | CD Valladares | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Valladares | 0 - 4 | UD Ourense | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Betanzos CF | 0 - 0 | CD Valladares | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Valladares | 3 - 3 | CD Lugo B | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Racing Club Villalbes | 4 - 1 | CD Valladares | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Valladares | 2 - 1 | CF Noia | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Viveiro CF | 2 - 3 | CD Valladares | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 2 - 3 | CD Valladares | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Valladares | 1 - 2 | Villalonga | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Villalonga there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Villalonga | |
| CD Valladares | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Villalonga | CD Valladares | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 6 | 3 |
| Goals For | 10 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.70 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 50% |
| BTS | 60% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 6 |
| Goals For | 14 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 20% |