Brazil - Paulista, Serie A4
Saturday, 15 February, 2025
22:30
22:30
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
(Brazil)
Gremio Desportivo SC SP
(Brazil)
0 - 2
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP | 1 - 1 | Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | 1 - 0 | Sao Caetano FC SP | - | - | - |
| 03.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | CA Joseense SP | 2 - 0 | Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | - | - | - |
| 29.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | 1 - 1 | Barretos SP | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | 1 - 3 | CA Penapolense SP | - | - | - |
| 22.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Jabaquara AC SP | 0 - 0 | Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | - | - | - |
| 01.09.2024 | Copa Paulista | Monte Azul SP | 1 - 0 | Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | - | - | - |
| 25.08.2024 | Copa Paulista | Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | 0 - 1 | Monte Azul SP | - | - | - |
| 11.08.2024 | Copa Paulista | Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | 1 - 0 | CA Votuporanguense SP | - | - | - |
| 05.08.2024 | Copa Paulista | Mirassol FC SP | 1 - 0 | Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Gremio Desportivo SC SP - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Barretos SP | 2 - 2 | Gremio Desportivo SC SP | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Gremio Desportivo SC SP | 2 - 0 | SE Matonense SP | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | CA Penapolense SP | 1 - 1 | Gremio Desportivo SC SP | - | - | - |
| 29.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Gremio Desportivo SC SP | 3 - 3 | Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Gremio Desportivo SC SP | 1 - 1 | CA Joseense SP | - | - | - |
| 22.01.2025 | Paulista, Serie A4 | AE Aracatuba | 2 - 1 | Gremio Desportivo SC SP | - | - | - |
| 17.08.2024 | Copa Paulista | EC XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP | 3 - 1 | Gremio Desportivo SC SP | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2024 | Copa Paulista | Gremio Desportivo SC SP | 0 - 2 | Uniao Sao Joao EC SP | - | - | - |
| 27.07.2024 | Copa Paulista | CA Taquaritinga SP | 0 - 1 | Gremio Desportivo SC SP | - | - | - |
| 20.07.2024 | Copa Paulista | Gremio Desportivo SC SP | 0 - 0 | Rio Claro FC SP | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 5 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2024 | Paulista, Serie A4 | Gremio Desportivo SC SP | 2 - 0 | Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | - | - | - |
| 13.08.2023 | Paulista, Serie A4 U23 | Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | 2 - 1 | Gremio Desportivo SC SP | - | - | - |
| 05.08.2023 | Paulista, Serie A4 U23 | Gremio Desportivo SC SP | 1 - 0 | Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | |
| Gremio Desportivo SC SP | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | Gremio Desportivo SC SP | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 1 |
| Goals For | 4 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 0.67 | 1.67 |
| Average Conceded | 1.17 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 66% | 83% |
| BTS | 50% | 83% |
| Over 1.5 | 66% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 16% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 16% | 33% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 3 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Average Conceded | 1.33 | 1.67 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 66% | 100% |
| BTS | 66% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 66% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 66% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 33% |