Estonia - Esiliiga
Saturday, 16 May, 2026
16:00
Viimsi JK
(Estonia)
Nomme Kalju FC
(Estonia)
Viimsi JK - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 16.04.2026 |
Esiliiga |
Viimsi JK
|
5 - 1 |
FC Tallinn
|
- |
- |
- |
| 12.04.2026 |
Esiliiga |
Viimsi JK
|
1 - 3 |
FC Nomme United
|
1.54 |
4.10 |
3.90 |
| 03.04.2026 |
Esiliiga |
FC Elva
|
1 - 0 |
Viimsi JK
|
3.10 |
3.45 |
1.97 |
| 19.03.2026 |
Esiliiga |
Viimsi JK
|
2 - 0 |
JK Tallinna Kalev
|
1.47 |
4.20 |
4.30 |
| 14.03.2026 |
Esiliiga |
Nomme Kalju FC
|
0 - 0 |
Viimsi JK
|
6.90 |
5.20 |
1.27 |
| 11.03.2026 |
Cup |
JK Narva Trans
|
4 - 3 |
Viimsi JK
|
1.19 |
5.80 |
9.00 |
| 06.03.2026 |
Esiliiga |
Viimsi JK
|
2 - 1 |
Tallinna FC Flora
|
1.17 |
5.80 |
7.90 |
| 20.02.2026 |
Winter Tournament |
Viimsi JK
|
1 - 5 |
FC Nomme United
|
- |
- |
- |
| 15.02.2026 |
Winter Tournament |
Tartu JK Tammeka
|
2 - 0 |
Viimsi JK
|
- |
- |
- |
| 07.02.2026 |
Winter Tournament |
Viimsi JK
|
3 - 1 |
Tallinna FC Levadia
|
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
Nomme Kalju FC - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 18.04.2026 |
Esiliiga |
Nomme Kalju FC
|
3 - 2 |
Maardu Linnameeskond
|
|
|
|
| 11.04.2026 |
Esiliiga |
Nomme Kalju FC
|
1 - 5 |
Tartu JK Welco
|
5.80 |
5.40 |
1.31 |
| 04.04.2026 |
Esiliiga |
FC Tallinn
|
6 - 3 |
Nomme Kalju FC
|
2.41 |
3.45 |
2.26 |
| 19.03.2026 |
Esiliiga |
Tallinna FC Flora
|
3 - 1 |
Nomme Kalju FC
|
1.67 |
3.90 |
3.40 |
| 14.03.2026 |
Esiliiga |
Nomme Kalju FC
|
0 - 0 |
Viimsi JK
|
6.90 |
5.20 |
1.27 |
| 07.03.2026 |
Esiliiga |
FCI Levadia Tallinn
|
2 - 0 |
Nomme Kalju FC
|
- |
- |
- |
| 18.01.2026 |
Winter Tournament |
Nomme Kalju FC
|
2 - 1 |
Viimsi JK
|
- |
- |
- |
| 09.11.2025 |
Esiliiga |
Viimsi JK
|
4 - 0 |
Nomme Kalju FC
|
1.24 |
5.30 |
6.30 |
| 01.11.2025 |
Esiliiga |
Nomme Kalju FC
|
4 - 1 |
JK Tallinna Kalev
|
- |
- |
- |
| 26.10.2025 |
Esiliiga |
Nomme Kalju FC
|
4 - 1 |
Tartu JK Tammeka
|
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 14.03.2026 |
Esiliiga |
Nomme Kalju FC
|
0 - 0 |
Viimsi JK
|
6.90 |
5.20 |
1.27 |
| 18.01.2026 |
Winter Tournament |
Nomme Kalju FC
|
2 - 1 |
Viimsi JK
|
- |
- |
- |
| 09.11.2025 |
Esiliiga |
Viimsi JK
|
4 - 0 |
Nomme Kalju FC
|
1.24 |
5.30 |
6.30 |
| 04.08.2025 |
Esiliiga |
Nomme Kalju FC
|
2 - 2 |
Viimsi JK
|
- |
- |
- |
| 25.05.2025 |
Esiliiga |
Nomme Kalju FC
|
2 - 4 |
Viimsi JK
|
- |
- |
- |
| 29.03.2025 |
Esiliiga |
Viimsi JK
|
5 - 0 |
Nomme Kalju FC
|
- |
- |
- |
In last 6 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Viimsi JK there were 2
matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Standings
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1
|
Tartu JK Welco |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
6 |
19 |
18 |
| 2
|
FC Nomme United |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
8 |
6 |
13 |
| 3
|
Tallinna FC Flora |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
17 |
11 |
6 |
12 |
| 4
|
FC Elva |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
| 5
|
Viimsi JK |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
| 6
|
JK Tallinna Kalev |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
12 |
-3 |
7 |
| 7
|
FC Tallinn |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
11 |
21 |
-10 |
5 |
| 8
|
Nomme Kalju FC |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
18 |
-10 |
4 |
| 9
|
Maardu Linnameeskond |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
18 |
-10 |
4 |
| 10
|
FCI Levadia Tallinn |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
9 |
13 |
-4 |
3 |
Played Matches in the League
| Viimsi JK |
|
| Nomme Kalju FC |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Games
| № |
Team |
Viimsi JK
|
|
Nomme Kalju FC
|
| Home |
Away |
|
Home |
Away |
| 1 |
Tartu JK Welco |
- |
- |
|
1 - 5 |
- |
| 2 |
FC Nomme United |
1 - 3 |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 3 |
Tallinna FC Flora |
2 - 1 |
- |
|
- |
3 - 1 |
| 4 |
FC Elva |
- |
1 - 0 |
|
- |
- |
| 5 |
Viimsi JK |
- |
- |
|
0 - 0 |
- |
| 6 |
JK Tallinna Kalev |
2 - 0 |
- |
|
- |
- |
| 7 |
FC Tallinn |
5 - 1 |
- |
|
- |
6 - 3 |
| 8 |
Nomme Kalju FC |
- |
0 - 0 |
|
- |
- |
| 9 |
Maardu Linnameeskond |
- |
- |
|
3 - 2 |
- |
| 10 |
FCI Levadia Tallinn |
- |
- |
|
- |
2 - 0 |
Team Statistics
| |
Viimsi JK |
Nomme Kalju FC |
| Wins |
3 |
1 |
| Draws |
1 |
1 |
| Losses |
2 |
4 |
| Goals For |
10 |
8 |
| Goals Against |
6 |
18 |
| Average Scored |
1.67 |
1.33 |
| Average Conceded |
1.00 |
3.00 |
| Matches Scored |
66% |
66% |
| Matches Conceded |
66% |
83% |
| BTS |
50% |
66% |
| Over 1.5 |
66% |
83% |
| Over 2.5 |
50% |
66% |
| Over 3.5 |
33% |
66% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
3 |
0 |
| Draws |
0 |
0 |
| Losses |
1 |
3 |
| Goals For |
10 |
4 |
| Goals Against |
5 |
11 |
| Average Scored |
2.50 |
1.33 |
| Average Conceded |
1.25 |
3.67 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
66% |
| Matches Conceded |
75% |
100% |
| BTS |
75% |
66% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
100% |
| Over 2.5 |
75% |
66% |
| Over 3.5 |
50% |
66% |