Japan - Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women
Sunday, 06 April, 2025
04:00
04:00
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
(Japan)
Orca Kamogawa FC
(Japan)
2 - 0
Viamaterasu Miyazaki - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Shizuoka SSU Bonita | 3 - 1 | Viamaterasu Miyazaki | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Viamaterasu Miyazaki | 0 - 2 | Okayama Yunogo Belle | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | AS Harima Albion | 2 - 0 | Viamaterasu Miyazaki | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Sfida Setagaya FC | 1 - 0 | Viamaterasu Miyazaki | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Viamaterasu Miyazaki | 4 - 3 | Orca Kamogawa FC | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Iga FC Kunoichi | 2 - 4 | Viamaterasu Miyazaki | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Nittaidai FC | 2 - 1 | Viamaterasu Miyazaki | - | - | - |
| 16.09.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Viamaterasu Miyazaki | 6 - 1 | Bunnys Gunma FC White Star | - | - | - |
| 08.09.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | AS Harima Albion | 0 - 1 | Viamaterasu Miyazaki | - | - | - |
| 01.09.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Viamaterasu Miyazaki | 2 - 3 | Ehime FC Ladies | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 0 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
Orca Kamogawa FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Orca Kamogawa FC | 0 - 0 | Sfida Setagaya FC | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | NGU Loveledge Nagoya | 0 - 0 | Orca Kamogawa FC | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Orca Kamogawa FC | 0 - 0 | Nittaidai FC | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Orca Kamogawa FC | 1 - 0 | Shizuoka SSU Bonita | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Viamaterasu Miyazaki | 4 - 3 | Orca Kamogawa FC | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Orca Kamogawa FC | 0 - 1 | Speranza Osaka | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Orca Kamogawa FC | 1 - 1 | NGU Loveledge Nagoya | - | - | - |
| 16.09.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls | 2 - 1 | Orca Kamogawa FC | - | - | - |
| 06.09.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Ehime FC Ladies | 1 - 1 | Orca Kamogawa FC | - | - | - |
| 01.09.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Orca Kamogawa FC | 1 - 1 | Sfida Setagaya FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 6 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Viamaterasu Miyazaki | 4 - 3 | Orca Kamogawa FC | - | - | - |
| 24.03.2024 | Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women | Orca Kamogawa FC | 0 - 4 | Viamaterasu Miyazaki | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Viamaterasu Miyazaki there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Viamaterasu Miyazaki | |
| Orca Kamogawa FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Viamaterasu Miyazaki | Orca Kamogawa FC | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 0 |
| Goals For | 1 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 0 |
| Average Scored | 0.33 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.33 | 0.00 |
| Matches Scored | 33% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 0% |
| BTS | 33% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 0 |
| Goals For | 0 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 0 |
| Average Scored | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| Matches Scored | 0% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 0% |
| BTS | 0% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |