Japan - J3 League
Sunday, 20 April, 2025
04:00
04:00
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
(Japan)
AC Nagano Parceiro
(Japan)
1 - 0
Vanraure Hachinohe FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2025 | J3 League | FC Osaka | 1 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | J3 League | Tochigi SC | 0 - 1 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | J3 League | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | 1 - 1 | Nara Club | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | J3 League | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | 3 - 2 | Kochi United SC | - | - | - |
| 20.03.2025 | J.League Cup | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | 1 - 1 | Albirex Niigata | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | J3 League | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | J3 League | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | 1 - 2 | SC Sagamihara | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | J3 League | Gainare Tottori | 1 - 1 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | J3 League | FC Gifu | 0 - 1 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | J3 League | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | 1 - 1 | FC Osaka | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 3 draws in last 5 home matches.
AC Nagano Parceiro - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.2025 | J3 League | AC Nagano Parceiro | 1 - 1 | FC Ryukyu | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | J3 League | AC Nagano Parceiro | 1 - 3 | Kagoshima United | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | J3 League | Zweigen Kanazawa | 3 - 1 | AC Nagano Parceiro | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | J3 League | AC Nagano Parceiro | 2 - 0 | Fukushima United FC | - | - | - |
| 20.03.2025 | J.League Cup | AC Nagano Parceiro | 0 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | J3 League | AC Nagano Parceiro | 1 - 2 | Tochigi City FC | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | J3 League | AC Nagano Parceiro | 3 - 2 | Thespakusatsu | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | J3 League | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | J3 League | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0 - 1 | AC Nagano Parceiro | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | J3 League | AC Nagano Parceiro | 0 - 2 | Kamatamare Sanuki | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 3 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.11.2024 | J3 League | AC Nagano Parceiro | 0 - 1 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | - | - | - |
| 24.03.2024 | J3 League | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | 1 - 1 | AC Nagano Parceiro | - | - | - |
| 08.10.2023 | J3 League | AC Nagano Parceiro | 1 - 1 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | - | - | - |
| 08.07.2023 | J3 League | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | 4 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Vanraure Hachinohe FC there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Vanraure Hachinohe FC | |
| AC Nagano Parceiro | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Vanraure Hachinohe FC | AC Nagano Parceiro | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 8 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.25 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.62 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 87% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 75% |
| BTS | 50% | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 87% |
| Over 2.5 | 25% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 12% | 37% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 5 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.67 | 0.67 |
| Average Conceded | 1.67 | 1.67 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 66% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 66% |
| BTS | 100% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 66% |
| Over 2.5 | 66% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 33% |