Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Sunday, 16 February, 2025
14:00
14:00
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
(Germany)
SSV Vorsfelde
(Germany)
0 - 0
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1 - 3 | USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | FSV Schoningen 2011 | 3 - 0 | USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | 2 - 3 | Heeslinger SC | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 2 - 0 | USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | MTV Eintracht Celle | 2 - 2 | USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | 2 - 2 | BSV SW Rehden | - | - | - |
| 31.10.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | 0 - 2 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 3 - 1 | USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SV Wilhelmshaven | 3 - 2 | USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | 2 - 1 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
SSV Vorsfelde - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.12.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 1 - 0 | SSV Vorsfelde | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SSV Vorsfelde | 1 - 3 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SSV Vorsfelde | 0 - 0 | SV Meppen II | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | TuS Bersenbruck | 3 - 2 | SSV Vorsfelde | - | - | - |
| 31.10.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | FC Verden 04 | 2 - 1 | SSV Vorsfelde | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SSV Vorsfelde | 4 - 1 | VfL Oldenburg | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SV Arminia Hannover | 1 - 1 | SSV Vorsfelde | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SSV Vorsfelde | 0 - 1 | FSV Schoningen 2011 | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | Heeslinger SC | 5 - 1 | SSV Vorsfelde | - | - | - |
| 03.10.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SSV Vorsfelde | 1 - 1 | USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 3 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.10.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SSV Vorsfelde | 1 - 1 | USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | - | - | - |
| 28.04.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SSV Vorsfelde | 0 - 0 | USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2023 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | 1 - 1 | SSV Vorsfelde | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | |
| SSV Vorsfelde | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | SSV Vorsfelde | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 5 |
| Losses | 5 | 3 |
| Goals For | 15 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| BTS | 80% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 5 |
| Goals For | 12 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 19 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.22 |
| Average Conceded | 1.38 | 2.11 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 88% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 100% |
| BTS | 62% | 88% |
| Over 1.5 | 87% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% | 55% |
| Over 3.5 | 37% | 33% |