Italy - Serie D, Group C
Saturday, 21 December, 2024
13:30
13:30
USD Adriese 1906
(Italy)
ACD Campodarsego Calcio
(Italy)
1 - 1
USD Adriese 1906 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Villa d'Alme Valle Brembana | 3 - 1 | USD Adriese 1906 | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | USD Adriese 1906 | 4 - 0 | S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909 | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | 0 - 0 | USD Adriese 1906 | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | USD Adriese 1906 | 1 - 0 | A.C. Mestre | - | - | - |
| 20.11.2024 | Coppa Italia Serie D | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 3 - 3 | USD Adriese 1906 | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Portogruaro Calcio | 0 - 0 | USD Adriese 1906 | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | USD Adriese 1906 | 2 - 0 | US Lavis | - | - | - |
| 06.11.2024 | Coppa Italia Serie D | USD Adriese 1906 | 2 - 1 | A.C. Mestre | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | AC Este | 1 - 1 | USD Adriese 1906 | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Serie D, Group C | USD Adriese 1906 | 1 - 1 | FC Bassano 1903 ASD | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 5 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
ACD Campodarsego Calcio - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 2 - 2 | FC Bassano 1903 ASD | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | SSD Real Calepina FC | 0 - 1 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 1 - 2 | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Luparense FC | 2 - 1 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 2 - 0 | Brian Lignano Calcio | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | FC Calvi Noale | 0 - 1 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 06.11.2024 | Coppa Italia Serie D | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 2 - 1 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 1 - 1 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Treviso FBC 1993 | 0 - 0 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 23.10.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 3 - 1 | UC Montecchio Maggiore | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.04.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 3 - 0 | USD Adriese 1906 | - | - | - |
| 16.12.2023 | Serie D, Group C | USD Adriese 1906 | 2 - 3 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 14.05.2023 | Serie D, Group C | USD Adriese 1906 | 0 - 1 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | - | - | - |
| 07.05.2023 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 2 - 2 | USD Adriese 1906 | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team USD Adriese 1906 there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| USD Adriese 1906 | |
| ACD Campodarsego Calcio | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| USD Adriese 1906 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | |
| Wins | 5 | 7 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 0 |
| Goals For | 16 | 22 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 2.20 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 70% |
| BTS | 60% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 7 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 0 | 1 |
| Goals For | 19 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 2.11 | 1.11 |
| Average Conceded | 0.33 | 0.56 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 33% | 44% |
| BTS | 33% | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 55% |
| Over 2.5 | 44% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% | 0% |