France - U19 National
Sunday, 06 April, 2025
13:00
13:00
US Avranches MSM
(France)
SC Beaucouze
(France)
0 - 2
US Avranches MSM - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | U19 National | FC Nantes | 3 - 0 | US Avranches MSM | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | U19 National | US Avranches MSM | 2 - 0 | Merignac SA | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | U19 National | FC Lorient | 0 - 4 | US Avranches MSM | - | - | - |
| 12.02.2025 | U19 National | US Avranches MSM | 5 - 1 | Stade Brestois 29 | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | U19 National | US Avranches MSM | 0 - 0 | Angers SCO | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | U19 National | EA Guingamp | 3 - 0 | US Avranches MSM | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | U19 National | US Avranches MSM | 3 - 3 | Bergerac Perigord FC | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | U19 National | EA Saint-Renan | 1 - 2 | US Avranches MSM | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | U19 National | US Avranches MSM | 0 - 1 | Stade Rennais FC | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | U19 National | SC Beaucouze | 1 - 1 | US Avranches MSM | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
SC Beaucouze - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2025 | U19 National | SC Beaucouze | 2 - 0 | EA Guingamp | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | U19 National | Bergerac Perigord FC | 0 - 0 | SC Beaucouze | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | U19 National | SC Beaucouze | 3 - 0 | Stade Lavallois Mayenne | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | U19 National | EA Saint-Renan | 3 - 1 | SC Beaucouze | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | U19 National | SC Beaucouze | 1 - 2 | Stade Rennais FC | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | U19 National | FC Nantes | 4 - 0 | SC Beaucouze | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | U19 National | SC Beaucouze | 7 - 1 | Merignac SA | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | U19 National | FC Lorient | 4 - 4 | SC Beaucouze | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | U19 National | Angers SCO | 1 - 1 | SC Beaucouze | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | U19 National | SC Beaucouze | 1 - 1 | US Avranches MSM | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 3 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.11.2024 | U19 National | SC Beaucouze | 1 - 1 | US Avranches MSM | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team US Avranches MSM there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| US Avranches MSM | |
| SC Beaucouze | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| US Avranches MSM | SC Beaucouze | |
| Wins | 3 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 15 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 80% |
| BTS | 90% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 17 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 19 |
| Average Scored | 1.89 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.22 | 1.90 |
| Matches Scored | 77% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 77% | 90% |
| BTS | 66% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 55% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 40% |