France - U19 National
Sunday, 26 January, 2025
13:30
13:30
US Avranches MSM
(France)
Angers SCO
()
0 - 0
US Avranches MSM - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.12.2024 | U19 National | EA Guingamp | 3 - 0 | US Avranches MSM | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | U19 National | US Avranches MSM | 3 - 3 | Bergerac Perigord FC | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | U19 National | EA Saint-Renan | 1 - 2 | US Avranches MSM | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | U19 National | US Avranches MSM | 0 - 1 | Stade Rennais FC | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | U19 National | SC Beaucouze | 1 - 1 | US Avranches MSM | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | U19 National | US Avranches MSM | 1 - 2 | FC Nantes | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | U19 National | Merignac SA | 2 - 1 | US Avranches MSM | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | U19 National | US Avranches MSM | 1 - 1 | FC Lorient | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | U19 National | Stade Brestois 29 | 2 - 1 | US Avranches MSM | - | - | - |
| 22.09.2024 | U19 National | Angers SCO | 2 - 3 | US Avranches MSM | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 4 home matches.
Angers SCO - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2025 | U19 National | Angers SCO | 2 - 1 | EA Guingamp | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | U19 National | Bergerac Perigord FC | 1 - 2 | Angers SCO | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | U19 National | Angers SCO | 0 - 0 | Stade Lavallois Mayenne | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | U19 National | Stade Rennais FC | 0 - 1 | Angers SCO | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | U19 National | Angers SCO | 1 - 1 | SC Beaucouze | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | U19 National | FC Nantes | 3 - 0 | Angers SCO | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | U19 National | Angers SCO | 0 - 0 | Merignac SA | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | U19 National | FC Lorient | 3 - 2 | Angers SCO | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | U19 National | Angers SCO | 1 - 1 | Stade Brestois 29 | - | - | - |
| 22.09.2024 | U19 National | Angers SCO | 2 - 3 | US Avranches MSM | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.09.2024 | U19 National | Angers SCO | 2 - 3 | US Avranches MSM | - | - | - |
| 17.12.2023 | U19 National | US Avranches MSM | 0 - 0 | Angers SCO | - | - | - |
| 10.09.2023 | U19 National | Angers SCO | 2 - 0 | US Avranches MSM | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team US Avranches MSM there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| US Avranches MSM | |
| Angers SCO | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| US Avranches MSM | Angers SCO | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 15 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 60% |
| BTS | 90% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 10 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.67 | 1.33 |
| Average Conceded | 1.67 | 1.67 |
| Matches Scored | 83% | 83% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 66% |
| BTS | 83% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 66% | 66% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 33% |