Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 4
Saturday, 15 February, 2025
16:45
16:45
Urduliz FT
()
CD Padura
()
2 - 1
Urduliz FT - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | Urduliz FT | 0 - 2 | CD Lagun Onak | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | Deportivo Alaves C | 3 - 1 | Urduliz FT | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | Urduliz FT | 2 - 1 | CD Derio | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | CD Santurtzi KE | 2 - 0 | Urduliz FT | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | SD Beasain | 4 - 1 | Urduliz FT | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | Urduliz FT | 1 - 0 | Pasaia KE | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | CD San Ignacio | 0 - 0 | Urduliz FT | - | - | - |
| 05.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | Urduliz FT | 0 - 3 | CD Basconia | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | SD Leioa | 2 - 0 | Urduliz FT | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | Urduliz FT | 2 - 3 | UD Aretxabaleta | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Padura - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | CD Padura | 1 - 2 | SD Leioa | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | CD Lagun Onak | 1 - 0 | CD Padura | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | CD Padura | 1 - 3 | UD Aretxabaleta | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | Deportivo Alaves C | 1 - 0 | CD Padura | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | AD San Viator | 0 - 1 | CD Padura | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | CD Padura | 1 - 2 | CD Derio | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | CD Padura | 1 - 1 | Club Portugalete | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | CD Santurtzi KE | 0 - 1 | CD Padura | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | CD Padura | 2 - 2 | SD Eibar C | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | SD Beasain | 1 - 0 | CD Padura | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | CD Padura | 0 - 1 | Urduliz FT | - | - | - |
| 27.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | Urduliz FT | 2 - 0 | CD Padura | - | - | - |
| 17.12.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 4 | CD Padura | 0 - 4 | Urduliz FT | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Urduliz FT there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Urduliz FT | |
| CD Padura | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Urduliz FT | CD Padura | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 |
| Losses | 4 | 5 |
| Goals For | 11 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 7 |
| Goals For | 13 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 40% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |