Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 13
Sunday, 26 January, 2025
10:45
10:45
Union Molinense CF 2020
()
SFC Minerva
()
0 - 0
Union Molinense CF 2020 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | 2 - 0 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Muleno CF | 0 - 0 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 1 - 0 | FC Cartagena B | - | - | - |
| 18.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 1 - 1 | Aguilas FC B | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 2 - 2 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Deportivo Maritimo | 1 - 2 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 6 - 1 | CD Plus Ultra | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 0 - 0 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 3 - 1 | CA Pulpileno | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bullense | 0 - 2 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
SFC Minerva - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | SFC Minerva | 1 - 1 | Muleno CF | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | SFC Minerva | 0 - 1 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | SFC Minerva | 2 - 1 | FC Cartagena B | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Plus Ultra | 1 - 4 | SFC Minerva | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | SFC Minerva | 0 - 0 | CA Pulpileno | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Aguilas FC B | 0 - 1 | SFC Minerva | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | SFC Minerva | 2 - 2 | CF Lorca Deportiva | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Santomera | 0 - 0 | SFC Minerva | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | SFC Minerva | 1 - 2 | UCAM Murcia II | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | 3 - 1 | SFC Minerva | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | SFC Minerva | 2 - 2 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team Union Molinense CF 2020 there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Union Molinense CF 2020 | |
| SFC Minerva | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Union Molinense CF 2020 | SFC Minerva | |
| Wins | 6 | 1 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 7 |
| Goals For | 18 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 21 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 2.10 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 80% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 4 |
| Goals For | 21 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 2.33 | 1.25 |
| Average Conceded | 0.78 | 1.25 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 55% | 62% |
| BTS | 55% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 55% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 44% | 37% |