Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 13
Sunday, 06 April, 2025
09:45
09:45
Union Molinense CF 2020
()
CD Cieza
()
2 - 2
Union Molinense CF 2020 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CA Pulpileno | 2 - 1 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 3 - 1 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Aguilas FC B | 0 - 1 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 1 - 1 | CD Bala Azul | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 3 - 0 | Alcantarilla FC | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Santomera | 0 - 1 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 1 - 0 | UD Caravaca | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UCAM Murcia II | 2 - 2 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 0 - 0 | SFC Minerva | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | 2 - 0 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Cieza - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 2 - 0 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bala Azul | 1 - 0 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
| 19.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 4 - 1 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 4 - 0 | Alcantarilla FC | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 1 - 2 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Muleno CF | 0 - 2 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Plus Ultra | 0 - 5 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 1 - 0 | CA Pulpileno | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Aguilas FC B | 1 - 1 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 3 - 0 | CF Lorca Deportiva | - | - | - |
Overall form: 8 wins, 1 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 0 - 0 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | - | - | - |
| 28.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 1 - 0 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | - | - | - |
| 10.09.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 1 - 1 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
| 22.01.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 2 - 1 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
| 25.09.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 1 - 1 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team Union Molinense CF 2020 there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| Union Molinense CF 2020 | |
| CD Cieza | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Union Molinense CF 2020 | CD Cieza | |
| Wins | 6 | 7 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 1 |
| Goals For | 18 | 26 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 2.60 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 4 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 |
| Losses | 0 | 2 |
| Goals For | 21 | 20 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 2.10 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 40% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 30% |