Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 13
Wednesday, 18 December, 2024
19:00
19:00
Union Molinense CF 2020
()
Aguilas FC B
()
1 - 1
Union Molinense CF 2020 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 2 - 2 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Deportivo Maritimo | 1 - 2 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 6 - 1 | CD Plus Ultra | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 0 - 0 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 3 - 1 | CA Pulpileno | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bullense | 0 - 2 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bala Azul | 1 - 1 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 1 - 0 | CF Lorca Deportiva | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Alcantarilla FC | 1 - 1 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 2 - 2 | CF Santomera | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 5 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Aguilas FC B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 0 - 0 | Aguilas FC B | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Aguilas FC B | 0 - 1 | SFC Minerva | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Muleno CF | 0 - 1 | Aguilas FC B | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Aguilas FC B | 2 - 3 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Plus Ultra | 0 - 3 | Aguilas FC B | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CA Pulpileno | 1 - 0 | Aguilas FC B | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Lorca Deportiva | 0 - 0 | Aguilas FC B | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Aguilas FC B | 1 - 0 | CF Santomera | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UCAM Murcia II | 3 - 2 | Aguilas FC B | - | - | - |
| 05.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Aguilas FC B | 1 - 0 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Union Molinense CF 2020 there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Union Molinense CF 2020 | |
| Aguilas FC B | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Union Molinense CF 2020 | Aguilas FC B | |
| Wins | 6 | 5 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 3 |
| Goals For | 18 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 30% |
| BTS | 50% | 10% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 0 | 3 |
| Goals For | 19 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 2.71 | 0.75 |
| Average Conceded | 0.86 | 0.75 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 37% |
| Matches Conceded | 57% | 37% |
| BTS | 57% | 12% |
| Over 1.5 | 85% | 37% |
| Over 2.5 | 71% | 25% |
| Over 3.5 | 57% | 12% |