Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
Sunday, 05 January, 2025
15:00
15:00
Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal
(Portugal)
Estrela Vendas Novas
(Portugal)
1 - 0
Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | GD Fabril do Barreiro | 2 - 2 | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | 1 - 0 | Operario | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Lusitano GC | 4 - 0 | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | 0 - 1 | FC Serpa | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Moura AC | 1 - 2 | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | 3 - 2 | Amora FC | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | GD Lagoa | 3 - 2 | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | 1 - 1 | CF Estrela Sad B | - | - | - |
| 15.09.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Sintrense | 1 - 0 | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | - | - | - |
| 08.09.2024 | Taca de Portugal | C. Futebol Benfica | 4 - 3 | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
Estrela Vendas Novas - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Estrela Vendas Novas | 0 - 1 | LGC Moncarapachense | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | FC Barreirense | 3 - 1 | Estrela Vendas Novas | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | GD Fabril do Barreiro | 3 - 1 | Estrela Vendas Novas | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Estrela Vendas Novas | 0 - 1 | Operario | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Lusitano GC | 4 - 0 | Estrela Vendas Novas | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Estrela Vendas Novas | 0 - 2 | FC Serpa | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Moura AC | 2 - 0 | Estrela Vendas Novas | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | Estrela Vendas Novas | 0 - 3 | Amora FC | - | - | - |
| 22.09.2024 | Taca de Portugal | Sintrense | 2 - 1 | Estrela Vendas Novas | - | - | - |
| 15.09.2024 | Campeonato de Portugal | GD Lagoa | 2 - 2 | Estrela Vendas Novas | - | - | - |
Overall form: 0 wins, 1 draws and 9 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | |
| Estrela Vendas Novas | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | Estrela Vendas Novas | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 6 | 9 |
| Goals For | 14 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 25 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 0.30 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 2.50 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 20% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 60% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 5 |
| Goals For | 9 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 0.67 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 2.83 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 83% | 100% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 83% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 66% |