Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 5
Sunday, 16 February, 2025
10:45
10:45
UE Tona
(Spain)
CFJ Mollerussa
(Spain)
0 - 3
UE Tona - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 3 - 2 | UE Tona | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Tona | 2 - 1 | FC L'Escala | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CF Badalona | 4 - 0 | UE Tona | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Tona | 2 - 2 | CF Montanesa | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Cerdanyola del Valles | 0 - 0 | UE Tona | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Tona | 1 - 0 | Reus FC Reddis | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CE Sabadell B | 1 - 2 | UE Tona | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Tona | 1 - 0 | CP San Cristobal | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Girona FC B | 7 - 2 | UE Tona | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Tona | 0 - 2 | FE Grama | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
CFJ Mollerussa - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CFJ Mollerussa | 1 - 3 | Cerdanyola del Valles | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Reus FC Reddis | 2 - 0 | CFJ Mollerussa | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CFJ Mollerussa | 2 - 1 | CE Sabadell B | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CP San Cristobal | 2 - 0 | CFJ Mollerussa | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | Girona FC B | 4 - 2 | CFJ Mollerussa | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CFJ Mollerussa | 0 - 2 | FE Grama | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | AE Prat | 2 - 0 | CFJ Mollerussa | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CFJ Mollerussa | 2 - 0 | CE Manresa | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Vilassar de Mar | 1 - 1 | CFJ Mollerussa | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CFJ Mollerussa | 1 - 3 | CE Europa B | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CFJ Mollerussa | 5 - 1 | UE Tona | - | - | - |
| 14.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | UE Tona | 0 - 0 | CFJ Mollerussa | - | - | - |
| 26.11.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 5 | CFJ Mollerussa | 0 - 3 | UE Tona | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team UE Tona there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| UE Tona | |
| CFJ Mollerussa | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| UE Tona | CFJ Mollerussa | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 20 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 1.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 90% |
| BTS | 50% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 1 |
| Draws | 4 | 5 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 16 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 90% |
| BTS | 40% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 30% |