Andorra - Primera Divisio
Saturday, 29 March, 2025
19:30
19:30
UE Santa Coloma
(Andorra)
Inter Club de Escaldes
(Andorra)
0 - 0
UE Santa Coloma - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.03.2025 | Copa Constitucio | FS La Massana | 0 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 1 - 3 | UE Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | UE Santa Coloma | 2 - 1 | FC Pas de La Casa | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 3 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 1 - 1 | UE Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FS La Massana | 0 - 6 | UE Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | UE Santa Coloma | 2 - 2 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | UE Santa Coloma | 1 - 0 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | UE Santa Coloma | 1 - 1 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Copa Constitucio | UE Santa Coloma | 5 - 0 | City Escaldes FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 3 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
Inter Club de Escaldes - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.03.2025 | Copa Constitucio | FC Pas de La Casa | 0 - 3 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 0 - 0 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | FS La Massana | 0 - 6 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 3 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Pas de La Casa | 1 - 3 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Penya d`Andorra | 1 - 1 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 9 - 1 | CF Esperanca D Andorra | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 2 - 2 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 9 - 0 | FS La Massana | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Copa Constitucio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 6 - 0 | FC Penya d`Andorra | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 3 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 3 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 3 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 18.09.2024 | Supercopa | UE Santa Coloma | 2 - 1 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 11.05.2024 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 1 - 1 | UE Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 21.01.2024 | Primera Divisio | UE Santa Coloma | 0 - 0 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 30.09.2023 | Primera Divisio | UE Santa Coloma | 2 - 1 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2023 | Copa Constitucio | UE Santa Coloma | 0 - 2 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
In last 7 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team UE Santa Coloma there were 4
matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| UE Santa Coloma | |
| Inter Club de Escaldes | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| UE Santa Coloma | Inter Club de Escaldes | |
| Wins | 5 | 6 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 20 | 27 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 2.70 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 60% |
| BTS | 30% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 1 |
| Goals For | 19 | 23 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.90 | 2.56 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 1.11 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 66% |
| BTS | 40% | 66% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 77% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 66% |