Andorra - Copa Constitucio
Wednesday, 16 April, 2025
18:30
18:30
UE Santa Coloma
(Andorra)
Inter Club de Escaldes
(Andorra)
1 - 2
UE Santa Coloma - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.2025 | Primera Divisio | UE Santa Coloma | 6 - 0 | FS La Massana | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Penya d`Andorra | 2 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | UE Santa Coloma | 0 - 0 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 12.03.2025 | Copa Constitucio | FS La Massana | 0 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 1 - 3 | UE Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | UE Santa Coloma | 2 - 1 | FC Pas de La Casa | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 3 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 1 - 1 | UE Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FS La Massana | 0 - 6 | UE Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | UE Santa Coloma | 2 - 2 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 4 home matches.
Inter Club de Escaldes - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.2025 | Primera Divisio | CF Esperanca D Andorra | 0 - 7 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 05.04.2025 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 1 - 0 | FC Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 29.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | UE Santa Coloma | 0 - 0 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 12.03.2025 | Copa Constitucio | FC Pas de La Casa | 0 - 3 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 0 - 0 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | FS La Massana | 0 - 6 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 3 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Pas de La Casa | 1 - 3 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Penya d`Andorra | 1 - 1 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 9 - 1 | CF Esperanca D Andorra | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 3 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | UE Santa Coloma | 0 - 0 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 3 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 3 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 18.09.2024 | Supercopa | UE Santa Coloma | 2 - 1 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 11.05.2024 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 1 - 1 | UE Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 21.01.2024 | Primera Divisio | UE Santa Coloma | 0 - 0 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 30.09.2023 | Primera Divisio | UE Santa Coloma | 2 - 1 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2023 | Copa Constitucio | UE Santa Coloma | 0 - 2 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
In last 8 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team UE Santa Coloma there were 5
matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
2
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| UE Santa Coloma | |
| Inter Club de Escaldes | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| UE Santa Coloma | Inter Club de Escaldes | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 7 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 0 | 0 |
| Average Scored | 3.50 | 4.50 |
| Average Conceded | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 0% | 0% |
| BTS | 0% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 5 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 0 | 0 |
| Average Scored | 5.00 | 3.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 0% | 0% |
| BTS | 0% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 100% | 0% |