Andorra - Primera Divisio
Sunday, 19 January, 2025
12:30
12:30
UE Santa Coloma
(Andorra)
FC Rangers
(Andorra)
1 - 1
UE Santa Coloma - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.01.2025 | Copa Constitucio | UE Santa Coloma | 5 - 0 | City Escaldes FC | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | UE Santa Coloma | 4 - 0 | CF Esperanca D Andorra | - | - | - |
| 10.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Pas de La Casa | 1 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | UE Santa Coloma | 2 - 0 | FC Penya d`Andorra | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | CF Esperanca D Andorra | 0 - 5 | UE Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | UE Santa Coloma | 5 - 0 | FS La Massana | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 0 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Primera Divisio | UE Santa Coloma | 2 - 1 | FC Penya d`Andorra | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 3 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Primera Divisio | UE Santa Coloma | 0 - 1 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 5
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
FC Rangers - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Copa Constitucio | FC Rangers | 1 - 0 | CE Carroi | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Rangers | 0 - 1 | FC Pas de La Casa | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Penya d`Andorra | 0 - 0 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | Inter Club de Escaldes | 0 - 0 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | FS La Massana | 0 - 4 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Rangers | 3 - 2 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 02.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Penya d`Andorra | 0 - 6 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Rangers | 2 - 2 | Inter Club de Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Pas de La Casa | 0 - 0 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Primera Divisio | UE Santa Coloma | 0 - 1 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 3 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.10.2024 | Primera Divisio | UE Santa Coloma | 0 - 1 | FC Rangers | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team UE Santa Coloma there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| UE Santa Coloma | |
| FC Rangers | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| UE Santa Coloma | FC Rangers | |
| Wins | 5 | 6 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 3 | 0 |
| Goals For | 20 | 24 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 2.40 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 30% |
| BTS | 30% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 0 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 0 |
| Goals For | 13 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 1 |
| Average Scored | 2.17 | 1.71 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 0.14 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 57% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 14% |
| BTS | 16% | 14% |
| Over 1.5 | 66% | 42% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 28% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 28% |