Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 15
Saturday, 08 February, 2025
15:00
15:00
UDC Chantrea
()
CD Pamplona
()
2 - 2
UDC Chantrea - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CA Cirbonero | 1 - 1 | UDC Chantrea | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | UDC Chantrea | 3 - 0 | CD Cortes Navarre | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Valle de Egues | 4 - 1 | UDC Chantrea | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | UDC Chantrea | 6 - 2 | Beti Kozkor KE | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | AD San Juan Pamplona | 4 - 3 | UDC Chantrea | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | UDC Chantrea | 0 - 1 | FC Bidezarra | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | UCD Burlades | 3 - 3 | UDC Chantrea | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | UDC Chantrea | 2 - 1 | CD Cantolagua | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | Atletico Artajones | 1 - 1 | UDC Chantrea | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | UDC Chantrea | 3 - 1 | Pena Sport FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Pamplona - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Pamplona | 2 - 0 | AD San Juan Pamplona | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | FC Bidezarra | 2 - 1 | CD Pamplona | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Pamplona | 4 - 1 | UCD Burlades | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Pamplona | 1 - 0 | CD Cantolagua | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | Atletico Artajones | 1 - 2 | CD Pamplona | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Pamplona | 0 - 4 | Pena Sport FC | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | Rotxapea CD | 2 - 1 | CD Pamplona | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Pamplona | 1 - 1 | UD Mutilvera | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Huarte | 4 - 0 | CD Pamplona | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Pamplona | 0 - 0 | CD Ardoi FE | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Pamplona | 2 - 0 | UDC Chantrea | - | - | - |
| 14.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Pamplona | 1 - 2 | UDC Chantrea | - | - | - |
| 25.11.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | UDC Chantrea | 1 - 1 | CD Pamplona | - | - | - |
| 01.04.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Pamplona | 0 - 0 | UDC Chantrea | - | - | - |
| 03.12.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | UDC Chantrea | 1 - 2 | CD Pamplona | - | - | - |
In last 5 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team UDC Chantrea there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| UDC Chantrea | |
| CD Pamplona | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| UDC Chantrea | CD Pamplona | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 5 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 10 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 60% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 19 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.90 | 1.11 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.67 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 66% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 88% |
| BTS | 50% | 66% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 66% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 22% |