Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 6
Sunday, 06 April, 2025
15:00
15:00
UD Vall de Uxo
(Spain)
Patacona CF
()
2 - 0
UD Vall de Uxo - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF La Nucia | 2 - 0 | UD Vall de Uxo | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Vall de Uxo | 1 - 0 | UD Rayo Ibense | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CD Soneja | 0 - 1 | UD Vall de Uxo | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Vall de Uxo | 1 - 3 | CD Castellon B | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | AC Torrellano | 4 - 1 | UD Vall de Uxo | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Vall de Uxo | 2 - 0 | Atletico Saguntino | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Crevillente Deportivo | 1 - 1 | UD Vall de Uxo | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Vall de Uxo | 2 - 1 | Ontinyent CF | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atletico Levante UD | 1 - 2 | UD Vall de Uxo | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Vall de Uxo | 0 - 1 | CF Benidorm | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
Patacona CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Patacona CF | 2 - 2 | CD Utiel | - | - | - |
| 22.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Patacona CF | 0 - 0 | CF La Nucia | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Rayo Ibense | 0 - 2 | Patacona CF | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Patacona CF | 0 - 2 | CD Soneja | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CD Castellon B | 2 - 1 | Patacona CF | - | - | - |
| 22.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Patacona CF | 1 - 3 | AC Torrellano | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atletico Saguntino | 2 - 2 | Patacona CF | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Patacona CF | 0 - 0 | Crevillente Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Ontinyent CF | 2 - 0 | Patacona CF | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Patacona CF | 1 - 3 | Atletico Levante UD | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 4 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Patacona CF | 1 - 1 | UD Vall de Uxo | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team UD Vall de Uxo there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| UD Vall de Uxo | |
| Patacona CF | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| UD Vall de Uxo | Patacona CF | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 5 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 5 |
| Goals For | 10 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 90% |
| BTS | 30% | 90% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 11 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 80% |
| BTS | 30% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 10% |