Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 6
Sunday, 23 February, 2025
15:30
15:30
UD Vall de Uxo
(Spain)
Atletico Saguntino
(Spain)
2 - 0
UD Vall de Uxo - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Crevillente Deportivo | 1 - 1 | UD Vall de Uxo | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Vall de Uxo | 2 - 1 | Ontinyent CF | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atletico Levante UD | 1 - 2 | UD Vall de Uxo | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Vall de Uxo | 0 - 1 | CF Benidorm | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CD Roda | 4 - 0 | UD Vall de Uxo | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Rayo Ibense | 1 - 1 | UD Vall de Uxo | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF Villarreal C | 4 - 1 | UD Vall de Uxo | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Vall de Uxo | 2 - 1 | Atzeneta UE | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | 1 - 0 | UD Vall de Uxo | - | - | - |
| 11.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Vall de Uxo | 2 - 0 | CD Soneja | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
Atletico Saguntino - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atletico Saguntino | 2 - 2 | Patacona CF | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF La Nucia | 0 - 0 | Atletico Saguntino | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atletico Saguntino | 4 - 0 | UD Rayo Ibense | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CD Soneja | 0 - 0 | Atletico Saguntino | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atletico Saguntino | 3 - 1 | CD Castellon B | - | - | - |
| 15.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atletico Saguntino | 3 - 2 | CF Villarreal C | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atletico Saguntino | 0 - 0 | AC Torrellano | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CD Utiel | 1 - 1 | Atletico Saguntino | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Crevillente Deportivo | 2 - 2 | Atletico Saguntino | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atletico Saguntino | 0 - 0 | Ontinyent CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 7 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 4 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atletico Saguntino | 2 - 1 | UD Vall de Uxo | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team UD Vall de Uxo there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| UD Vall de Uxo | |
| Atletico Saguntino | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| UD Vall de Uxo | Atletico Saguntino | |
| Wins | 3 | 6 |
| Draws | 5 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 10 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 80% |
| BTS | 30% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 5 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 11 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 80% |
| BTS | 30% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 20% |