Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 12
Saturday, 29 March, 2025
12:00
12:00
UD Tamaraceite
()
San Bartolome CF
()
2 - 2
UD Tamaraceite - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Santa Ursula | 1 - 0 | UD Tamaraceite | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Tamaraceite | 2 - 0 | CD Buzanada | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Marino | 0 - 3 | UD Tamaraceite | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Tamaraceite | 0 - 1 | CD Mensajero | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Lanzarote | 0 - 1 | UD Tamaraceite | - | - | - |
| 14.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Tamaraceite | 1 - 0 | Arucas CF | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD San Fernando | 1 - 1 | UD Tamaraceite | - | - | - |
| 31.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Tamaraceite | 1 - 0 | CF Union Viera | - | - | - |
| 24.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | Estrella CF | 0 - 4 | UD Tamaraceite | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Tamaraceite | 2 - 0 | CD San Miguel | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
San Bartolome CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | San Bartolome CF | 0 - 1 | UD Las Palmas Atletico | - | - | - |
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Herbania | 1 - 0 | San Bartolome CF | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Villa Santa Brigida | 3 - 3 | San Bartolome CF | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | San Bartolome CF | 3 - 1 | CD Santa Ursula | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Buzanada | 0 - 2 | San Bartolome CF | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | San Bartolome CF | 0 - 2 | CD Marino | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Mensajero | 0 - 1 | San Bartolome CF | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | San Bartolome CF | 1 - 1 | UD Lanzarote | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | Arucas CF | 1 - 0 | San Bartolome CF | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | San Bartolome CF | 1 - 0 | UD San Fernando | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Tamaraceite | 1 - 2 | San Bartolome CF | - | - | - |
| 25.11.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | San Bartolome CF | 1 - 1 | UD Tamaraceite | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team UD Tamaraceite there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| UD Tamaraceite | |
| San Bartolome CF | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| UD Tamaraceite | San Bartolome CF | |
| Wins | 5 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 6 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 11 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 0.70 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 50% |
| BTS | 60% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 40% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 7 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 1 | 5 |
| Goals For | 15 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 0.40 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 60% |
| BTS | 40% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 40% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 10% |