Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 6
Wednesday, 15 January, 2025
19:00
19:00
UD Rayo Ibense
()
UD Vall de Uxo
(Spain)
1 - 1
UD Rayo Ibense - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atletico Levante UD | 0 - 1 | UD Rayo Ibense | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Rayo Ibense | 2 - 0 | CF Benidorm | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CD Roda | 2 - 0 | UD Rayo Ibense | - | - | - |
| 11.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Patacona CF | 2 - 2 | UD Rayo Ibense | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Rayo Ibense | 1 - 5 | CF Villarreal C | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Atzeneta UE | 3 - 0 | UD Rayo Ibense | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Rayo Ibense | 1 - 1 | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Castellonense | 0 - 3 | UD Rayo Ibense | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Rayo Ibense | 0 - 1 | CF La Nucia | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CD Utiel | 3 - 1 | UD Rayo Ibense | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
UD Vall de Uxo - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CF Villarreal C | 4 - 1 | UD Vall de Uxo | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Vall de Uxo | 2 - 1 | Atzeneta UE | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | FC Jove Espanol San Vicente | 1 - 0 | UD Vall de Uxo | - | - | - |
| 11.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Vall de Uxo | 2 - 0 | CD Soneja | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Vall de Uxo | 0 - 0 | UD Castellonense | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CD Utiel | 0 - 2 | UD Vall de Uxo | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | Patacona CF | 1 - 1 | UD Vall de Uxo | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Vall de Uxo | 0 - 0 | CF La Nucia | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | CD Castellon B | 0 - 3 | UD Vall de Uxo | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 6 | UD Vall de Uxo | 3 - 0 | AC Torrellano | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No matches found.
In last 0 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team UD Rayo Ibense there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| UD Rayo Ibense | |
| UD Vall de Uxo | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| UD Rayo Ibense | UD Vall de Uxo | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 5 |
| Losses | 7 | 2 |
| Goals For | 10 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 40% |
| BTS | 50% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 3 |
| Goals For | 8 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.14 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.71 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 85% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 50% |
| BTS | 57% | 37% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 42% | 37% |
| Over 3.5 | 28% | 12% |