Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 15
Saturday, 01 March, 2025
17:00
17:00
UD Mutilvera
(Spain)
FC Bidezarra
()
1 - 0
UD Mutilvera - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | UCD Burlades | 0 - 1 | UD Mutilvera | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | UD Mutilvera | 4 - 0 | CD Cantolagua | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | Atletico Artajones | 0 - 0 | UD Mutilvera | - | - | - |
| 31.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | UD Mutilvera | 0 - 0 | Pena Sport FC | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | Rotxapea CD | 0 - 1 | UD Mutilvera | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | UD Mutilvera | 2 - 0 | Beti Kozkor KE | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Huarte | 1 - 1 | UD Mutilvera | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | UD Mutilvera | 1 - 0 | CD Ardoi FE | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Beti Onak | 0 - 1 | UD Mutilvera | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | UD Mutilvera | 3 - 1 | CD Gares | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 3 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
FC Bidezarra - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | FC Bidezarra | 0 - 0 | CD Huarte | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Ardoi FE | 1 - 2 | FC Bidezarra | - | - | - |
| 08.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | FC Bidezarra | 2 - 0 | CD Beti Onak | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Gares | 3 - 1 | FC Bidezarra | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | FC Bidezarra | 2 - 1 | CD Pamplona | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CA Cirbonero | 2 - 3 | FC Bidezarra | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | CD Cortes Navarre | 3 - 1 | FC Bidezarra | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | FC Bidezarra | 0 - 0 | CD Valle de Egues | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | UDC Chantrea | 0 - 1 | FC Bidezarra | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | FC Bidezarra | 0 - 0 | AD San Juan Pamplona | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 15 | FC Bidezarra | 1 - 2 | UD Mutilvera | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team UD Mutilvera there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| UD Mutilvera | |
| FC Bidezarra | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| UD Mutilvera | FC Bidezarra | |
| Wins | 7 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 6 |
| Losses | 2 | 1 |
| Goals For | 20 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 80% |
| BTS | 50% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 8 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 5 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 22 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 2.20 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 70% |
| BTS | 40% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |