Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 16
Sunday, 09 February, 2025
11:00
11:00
UD Logrones B
()
Naxara CD
(Spain)
3 - 1
UD Logrones B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Arnedo | 1 - 0 | UD Logrones B | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | SD Oyonesa | 1 - 2 | UD Logrones B | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 4 - 0 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 4 - 1 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Yague CF | 1 - 1 | UD Logrones B | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 4 - 0 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Agoncillo | 0 - 3 | UD Logrones B | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 2 - 0 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Autol | 1 - 1 | UD Logrones B | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 4 - 1 | CD Tedeon | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 5
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
Naxara CD - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Naxara CD | 4 - 0 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 0 - 2 | Naxara CD | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Naxara CD | 10 - 1 | Yague CF | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Naxara CD | 5 - 0 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Agoncillo | 2 - 2 | Naxara CD | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Naxara CD | 1 - 0 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 05.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Autol | 0 - 4 | Naxara CD | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Naxara CD | 7 - 0 | CD Tedeon | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA River Ebro | 2 - 4 | Naxara CD | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Naxara CD | 1 - 0 | CA Vianes | - | - | - |
Overall form: 9 wins, 1 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Naxara CD | 3 - 0 | UD Logrones B | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team UD Logrones B there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| UD Logrones B | |
| Naxara CD | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| UD Logrones B | Naxara CD | |
| Wins | 8 | 10 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 0 |
| Goals For | 23 | 32 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 1 |
| Average Scored | 2.30 | 3.20 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 0.10 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 10% |
| BTS | 40% | 10% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 10 | 8 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 30 | 28 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 3.00 | 3.11 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 0.44 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 22% |
| BTS | 40% | 22% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 66% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 55% |