Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 16
Sunday, 19 January, 2025
11:00
11:00
UD Logrones B
()
CD Calahorra B
()
4 - 0
UD Logrones B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 4 - 1 | Comillas CF | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Yague CF | 1 - 1 | UD Logrones B | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 4 - 0 | Club Haro Deportivo | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Agoncillo | 0 - 3 | UD Logrones B | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 2 - 0 | CDFC La Calzada | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Autol | 1 - 1 | UD Logrones B | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 4 - 1 | CD Tedeon | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA River Ebro | 0 - 0 | UD Logrones B | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 2 - 0 | CA Vianes | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Pena Balsamaiso CF | 1 - 2 | UD Logrones B | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 3 draws and 0 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 5
wins and 0 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Calahorra B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Calahorra B | 1 - 1 | SD Oyonesa | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Comillas CF | 1 - 4 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Calahorra B | 2 - 2 | Yague CF | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | Club Haro Deportivo | 1 - 0 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Calahorra B | 1 - 1 | CD Agoncillo | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CDFC La Calzada | 0 - 1 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Calahorra B | 2 - 0 | CD Autol | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Tedeon | 0 - 1 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
| 01.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Calahorra B | 1 - 1 | CA River Ebro | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CA Vianes | 0 - 0 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 5 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Calahorra B | 0 - 4 | UD Logrones B | - | - | - |
| 18.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | CD Calahorra B | 1 - 1 | UD Logrones B | - | - | - |
| 01.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 16 | UD Logrones B | 1 - 1 | CD Calahorra B | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team UD Logrones B there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| UD Logrones B | |
| CD Calahorra B | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| UD Logrones B | CD Calahorra B | |
| Wins | 8 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 23 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 9 | 5 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 2 |
| Goals For | 26 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 2.89 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 0.67 | 0.75 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 44% | 62% |
| BTS | 44% | 37% |
| Over 1.5 | 88% | 37% |
| Over 2.5 | 55% | 37% |
| Over 3.5 | 55% | 25% |