Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 12
Saturday, 01 February, 2025
17:00
17:00
UD Ibarra
(Spain)
UD Villa Santa Brigida
(Spain)
2 - 1
UD Ibarra - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Ibarra | 2 - 0 | Llanos Aridane | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CF Panaderia Pulido | 0 - 2 | UD Ibarra | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Tamaraceite | 1 - 0 | UD Ibarra | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Ibarra | 1 - 1 | UD Las Palmas Atletico | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Herbania | 2 - 0 | UD Ibarra | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Ibarra | 2 - 0 | San Bartolome CF | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Santa Ursula | 2 - 3 | UD Ibarra | - | - | - |
| 22.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Ibarra | 2 - 0 | CD Buzanada | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Marino | 1 - 1 | UD Ibarra | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Ibarra | 3 - 0 | CD Mensajero | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
UD Villa Santa Brigida - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Villa Santa Brigida | 1 - 1 | CD Marino | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | Llanos Aridane | 0 - 0 | UD Villa Santa Brigida | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Mensajero | 5 - 1 | UD Villa Santa Brigida | - | - | - |
| 20.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Villa Santa Brigida | 2 - 1 | CF Panaderia Pulido | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Villa Santa Brigida | 3 - 2 | UD Lanzarote | - | - | - |
| 05.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Tamaraceite | 1 - 1 | UD Villa Santa Brigida | - | - | - |
| 29.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Villa Santa Brigida | 0 - 2 | Arucas CF | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Las Palmas Atletico | 0 - 0 | UD Villa Santa Brigida | - | - | - |
| 15.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Villa Santa Brigida | 0 - 2 | UD San Fernando | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | CD Herbania | 3 - 1 | UD Villa Santa Brigida | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 3 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Villa Santa Brigida | 4 - 1 | UD Ibarra | - | - | - |
| 03.03.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Villa Santa Brigida | 3 - 0 | UD Ibarra | - | - | - |
| 14.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Ibarra | 0 - 3 | UD Villa Santa Brigida | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 12 | UD Ibarra | 0 - 0 | UD Villa Santa Brigida | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team UD Ibarra there were 2
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| UD Ibarra | |
| UD Villa Santa Brigida | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| UD Ibarra | UD Villa Santa Brigida | |
| Wins | 4 | 6 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 12 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 70% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 5 |
| Goals For | 14 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.56 | 0.44 |
| Average Conceded | 0.44 | 1.44 |
| Matches Scored | 88% | 44% |
| Matches Conceded | 33% | 66% |
| BTS | 22% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 88% | 44% |
| Over 2.5 | 11% | 22% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 22% |