Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 11
Saturday, 01 February, 2025
16:30
16:30
UD Collerense
()
UD Alcudia
()
3 - 1
UD Collerense - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Santanyi | 1 - 1 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 3 - 2 | CD Campos | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 0 - 0 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Formentera | 2 - 1 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 1 - 0 | UD Poblense | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 1 - 2 | CD Llosetense | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 2 - 2 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 3 - 1 | SE Penya Independent | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CF Platges de Calvia | 1 - 0 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 2 - 2 | CD Constancia | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
UD Alcudia - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Alcudia | 0 - 1 | CE Mercadal | - | - | - |
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SE Penya Independent | 3 - 0 | UD Alcudia | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CF Platges de Calvia | 1 - 1 | UD Alcudia | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Alcudia | 1 - 1 | CD Constancia | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UE Porreres | 2 - 3 | UD Alcudia | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Alcudia | 2 - 1 | CD Binissalem | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Portmany | 2 - 2 | UD Alcudia | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Alcudia | 4 - 2 | CD Manacor | - | - | - |
| 20.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Llosetense | 1 - 3 | UD Alcudia | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Migjorn | 1 - 6 | UD Alcudia | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Alcudia | 1 - 1 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 11.05.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Alcudia | 5 - 1 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 20.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 1 - 2 | UD Alcudia | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 1 times draw.
On stadium of home team UD Collerense there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| UD Collerense | |
| UD Alcudia | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| UD Collerense | UD Alcudia | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 12 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 60% |
| BTS | 50% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 13 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 80% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 50% |