Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 11
Saturday, 11 January, 2025
16:30
16:30
UD Collerense
()
CE Felanitx
()
0 - 0
UD Collerense - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Formentera | 2 - 1 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 1 - 0 | UD Poblense | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 1 - 2 | CD Llosetense | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 2 - 2 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 3 - 1 | SE Penya Independent | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CF Platges de Calvia | 1 - 0 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 2 - 2 | CD Constancia | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UE Porreres | 5 - 1 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 0 - 0 | CD Binissalem | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Portmany | 1 - 0 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
CE Felanitx - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Felanitx | 1 - 1 | CE Mercadal | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SE Penya Independent | 1 - 1 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Felanitx | 2 - 1 | CF Platges de Calvia | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 1 - 0 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Felanitx | 1 - 2 | UE Porreres | - | - | - |
| 20.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Manacor | 0 - 0 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Binissalem | 1 - 2 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Felanitx | 3 - 4 | SD Portmany | - | - | - |
| 26.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Felanitx | 1 - 0 | CD Migjorn | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | PE Sant Jordi | 0 - 1 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Collerense | 4 - 2 | CE Felanitx | - | - | - |
| 23.09.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Felanitx | 1 - 0 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
In last 2 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team UD Collerense there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| UD Collerense | |
| CE Felanitx | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| UD Collerense | CE Felanitx | |
| Wins | 2 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 0 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 12 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 10 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.25 | 0.88 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.88 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 62% | 75% |
| BTS | 50% | 37% |
| Over 1.5 | 62% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 25% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 12% |