Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 13
Sunday, 02 February, 2025
11:00
11:00
UD Caravaca
()
SFC Minerva
()
1 - 0
UD Caravaca - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Muleno CF | 1 - 1 | UD Caravaca | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 0 - 0 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 3 - 2 | CD Plus Ultra | - | - | - |
| 04.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Maritimo | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CA Pulpileno | 0 - 0 | UD Caravaca | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 0 - 0 | Aguilas FC B | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Lorca Deportiva | 2 - 1 | UD Caravaca | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 1 - 0 | CF Santomera | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UCAM Murcia II | 2 - 0 | UD Caravaca | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 1 - 2 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 5 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 3 draws in last 5 home matches.
SFC Minerva - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 0 - 0 | SFC Minerva | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | SFC Minerva | 1 - 1 | Muleno CF | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | SFC Minerva | 0 - 1 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | SFC Minerva | 2 - 1 | FC Cartagena B | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Plus Ultra | 1 - 4 | SFC Minerva | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | SFC Minerva | 0 - 0 | CA Pulpileno | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Aguilas FC B | 0 - 1 | SFC Minerva | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | SFC Minerva | 2 - 2 | CF Lorca Deportiva | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Santomera | 0 - 0 | SFC Minerva | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | SFC Minerva | 1 - 2 | UCAM Murcia II | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 5 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | SFC Minerva | 1 - 2 | UD Caravaca | - | - | - |
In last 1 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team UD Caravaca there were 0
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| UD Caravaca | |
| SFC Minerva | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| UD Caravaca | SFC Minerva | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 7 |
| Goals For | 11 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 21 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 2.10 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 10 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.11 | 1.11 |
| Average Conceded | 0.78 | 1.11 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 66% |
| Matches Conceded | 55% | 55% |
| BTS | 44% | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 55% | 55% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 44% |
| Over 3.5 | 11% | 33% |