Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 13
Saturday, 08 March, 2025
15:30
15:30
UD Caravaca
()
CD Cieza
()
1 - 2
UD Caravaca - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 4 - 1 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 0 - 0 | CD Bala Azul | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Alcantarilla FC | 0 - 1 | UD Caravaca | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | 1 - 0 | UD Caravaca | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 1 - 0 | SFC Minerva | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Muleno CF | 1 - 1 | UD Caravaca | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 0 - 0 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 3 - 2 | CD Plus Ultra | - | - | - |
| 04.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Maritimo | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CA Pulpileno | 0 - 0 | UD Caravaca | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 5 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
CD Cieza - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Muleno CF | 0 - 2 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Plus Ultra | 0 - 5 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 1 - 0 | CA Pulpileno | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Aguilas FC B | 1 - 1 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 3 - 0 | CF Lorca Deportiva | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 1 - 5 | CF Santomera | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UCAM Murcia II | 2 - 1 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 0 - 1 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | FC Cartagena B | 0 - 0 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 4 - 0 | Deportivo Maritimo | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 5 - 1 | UD Caravaca | - | - | - |
| 26.05.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 2 - 2 | UD Caravaca | - | - | - |
| 19.05.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 0 - 0 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
| 12.05.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 1 - 2 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
| 21.01.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 2 - 1 | UD Caravaca | - | - | - |
| 29.01.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 4 - 1 | UD Caravaca | - | - | - |
| 02.10.2022 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UD Caravaca | 1 - 1 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
In last 7 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 4 wins
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team UD Caravaca there were 3
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
2
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| UD Caravaca | |
| CD Cieza | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| UD Caravaca | CD Cieza | |
| Wins | 4 | 7 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 1 |
| Goals For | 11 | 26 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 2.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 11 | 20 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.70 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 40% |
| BTS | 40% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |