Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Sunday, 23 March, 2025
16:00
16:00
UD Barbadas
()
SD Sarriana
()
0 - 0
UD Barbadas - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Arosa SC | 1 - 2 | UD Barbadas | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Barbadas | 1 - 2 | Alondras CF | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CA Arteixo | 1 - 1 | UD Barbadas | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Barbadas | 2 - 1 | Silva SD | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Ourense | 1 - 0 | UD Barbadas | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Barbadas | 0 - 2 | CD Estradense | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Betanzos CF | 0 - 1 | UD Barbadas | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Lugo B | 2 - 0 | UD Barbadas | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Somozas | 4 - 1 | UD Barbadas | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Barbadas | 0 - 2 | Racing Club Villalbes | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
SD Sarriana - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | SD Sarriana | 1 - 2 | Alondras CF | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Silva SD | 1 - 1 | SD Sarriana | - | - | - |
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | SD Sarriana | 3 - 2 | CD Estradense | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Gran Pena FC | 1 - 3 | SD Sarriana | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | SD Sarriana | 5 - 0 | UD Somozas | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Boiro | 0 - 2 | SD Sarriana | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | SD Sarriana | 1 - 2 | Villalonga | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | SD Sarriana | 4 - 1 | Arosa SC | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | SD Sarriana | 2 - 2 | CA Arteixo | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Ourense | 0 - 0 | SD Sarriana | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | SD Sarriana | 5 - 0 | UD Barbadas | - | - | - |
| 10.02.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | SD Sarriana | 1 - 1 | UD Barbadas | - | - | - |
| 24.09.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Barbadas | 1 - 1 | SD Sarriana | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team UD Barbadas there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Played Matches in the League
| UD Barbadas | |
| SD Sarriana | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| UD Barbadas | SD Sarriana | |
| Wins | 2 | 7 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 6 | 3 |
| Goals For | 10 | 23 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 2.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.90 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 70% |
| BTS | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 90% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 7 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 6 | 2 |
| Goals For | 10 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 30% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |