Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 1
Saturday, 08 March, 2025
16:00
16:00
UD Barbadas
()
Alondras CF
()
1 - 2
UD Barbadas - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CA Arteixo | 1 - 1 | UD Barbadas | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Barbadas | 2 - 1 | Silva SD | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Ourense | 1 - 0 | UD Barbadas | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Barbadas | 0 - 2 | CD Estradense | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Betanzos CF | 0 - 1 | UD Barbadas | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Lugo B | 2 - 0 | UD Barbadas | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Somozas | 4 - 1 | UD Barbadas | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Barbadas | 0 - 2 | Racing Club Villalbes | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Barbadas | 0 - 1 | CD Boiro | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CF Noia | 1 - 1 | UD Barbadas | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 0 draws in last 4 home matches.
Alondras CF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 3 - 1 | Silva SD | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CD Estradense | 0 - 1 | Alondras CF | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 0 - 0 | Gran Pena FC | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Somozas | 0 - 2 | Alondras CF | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 1 - 1 | CD Boiro | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 2 - 3 | CD Valladares | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 2 - 0 | Arosa SC | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | CA Arteixo | 2 - 1 | Alondras CF | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 0 - 4 | UD Ourense | - | - | - |
| 06.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Betanzos CF | 0 - 1 | Alondras CF | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 0 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 2 - 0 | UD Barbadas | - | - | - |
| 28.03.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | UD Barbadas | 2 - 1 | Alondras CF | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 1 | Alondras CF | 2 - 1 | UD Barbadas | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team UD Barbadas there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| UD Barbadas | |
| Alondras CF | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| UD Barbadas | Alondras CF | |
| Wins | 2 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 6 | 3 |
| Goals For | 10 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.90 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 4 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 6 | 4 |
| Goals For | 10 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 30% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 10% |