Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 11
Saturday, 25 January, 2025
15:00
15:00
UD Alcudia
()
CE Mercadal
()
0 - 1
UD Alcudia - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SE Penya Independent | 3 - 0 | UD Alcudia | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CF Platges de Calvia | 1 - 1 | UD Alcudia | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Alcudia | 1 - 1 | CD Constancia | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UE Porreres | 2 - 3 | UD Alcudia | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Alcudia | 2 - 1 | CD Binissalem | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SD Portmany | 2 - 2 | UD Alcudia | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Alcudia | 4 - 2 | CD Manacor | - | - | - |
| 20.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Llosetense | 1 - 3 | UD Alcudia | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Migjorn | 1 - 6 | UD Alcudia | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Alcudia | 2 - 0 | PE Sant Jordi | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 3 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
CE Mercadal - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 3 - 2 | CE Santanyi | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 3 - 0 | CD Campos | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Felanitx | 1 - 1 | CE Mercadal | - | - | - |
| 14.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 2 - 2 | SD Formentera | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Poblense | 1 - 1 | CE Mercadal | - | - | - |
| 30.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 2 - 2 | UD Collerense | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 4 - 0 | CD Llosetense | - | - | - |
| 20.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CD Constancia | 2 - 1 | CE Mercadal | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | SE Penya Independent | 3 - 0 | CE Mercadal | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 1 - 1 | CF Platges de Calvia | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 5 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 2 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.09.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 0 - 0 | UD Alcudia | - | - | - |
| 21.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | UD Alcudia | 1 - 0 | CE Mercadal | - | - | - |
| 02.12.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 11 | CE Mercadal | 0 - 0 | UD Alcudia | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 0 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team UD Alcudia there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| UD Alcudia | |
| CE Mercadal | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| UD Alcudia | CE Mercadal | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 5 |
| Goals For | 13 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 60% |
| BTS | 30% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 5 |
| Goals For | 13 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.62 | 0.62 |
| Average Conceded | 1.25 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 87% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 87% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 37% |
| Over 3.5 | 12% | 12% |