Spain Amateur - Tercera Federacion, Group 13
Wednesday, 19 March, 2025
11:30
11:30
UCAM Murcia II
()
CA Pulpileno
()
0 - 1
UCAM Murcia II - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UCAM Murcia II | 2 - 2 | El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Plus Ultra | 0 - 3 | UCAM Murcia II | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Aguilas FC B | 3 - 0 | UCAM Murcia II | - | - | - |
| 15.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UCAM Murcia II | 0 - 1 | CF Lorca Deportiva | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Santomera | 3 - 1 | UCAM Murcia II | - | - | - |
| 01.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UCAM Murcia II | 2 - 2 | Union Molinense CF 2020 | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UCAM Murcia II | 0 - 1 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | FC Cartagena B | 1 - 0 | UCAM Murcia II | - | - | - |
| 12.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Deportivo Maritimo | 1 - 3 | UCAM Murcia II | - | - | - |
| 21.12.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UCAM Murcia II | 2 - 1 | CD Cieza | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 home matches.
CA Pulpileno - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CF Lorca Deportiva | 0 - 0 | CA Pulpileno | - | - | - |
| 08.03.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CA Pulpileno | 0 - 1 | CF Santomera | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CA Pulpileno | 0 - 1 | Real Murcia Imperial FC | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | FC Cartagena B | 1 - 0 | CA Pulpileno | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CA Pulpileno | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Maritimo | - | - | - |
| 02.02.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Cieza | 1 - 0 | CA Pulpileno | - | - | - |
| 26.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CA Pulpileno | 0 - 0 | CD Bullense | - | - | - |
| 19.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CD Bala Azul | 1 - 1 | CA Pulpileno | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | Alcantarilla FC | 2 - 5 | CA Pulpileno | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CA Pulpileno | 1 - 2 | CF Lorca Deportiva | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 wins, 4 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.10.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CA Pulpileno | 1 - 0 | UCAM Murcia II | - | - | - |
| 14.04.2024 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | CA Pulpileno | 0 - 1 | UCAM Murcia II | - | - | - |
| 26.11.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UCAM Murcia II | 1 - 0 | CA Pulpileno | - | - | - |
| 26.03.2023 | Tercera Federacion, Group 13 | UCAM Murcia II | 0 - 1 | CA Pulpileno | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team UCAM Murcia II there were 2
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| UCAM Murcia II | |
| CA Pulpileno | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| UCAM Murcia II | CA Pulpileno | |
| Wins | 4 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 16 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 40% |
| BTS | 60% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 20 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 60% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 20% |