Italy - Serie D, Group C
Sunday, 19 January, 2025
13:30
13:30
UC Montecchio Maggiore
(Italy)
FC Bassano 1903 ASD
(Italy)
0 - 1
UC Montecchio Maggiore - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Portogruaro Calcio | 0 - 0 | UC Montecchio Maggiore | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | UC Montecchio Maggiore | 0 - 1 | SSD Real Calepina FC | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | USD Adriese 1906 | 3 - 0 | UC Montecchio Maggiore | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ASD Calcio Brusaporto | 2 - 1 | UC Montecchio Maggiore | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | UC Montecchio Maggiore | 1 - 0 | Luparense FC | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | FC Calvi Noale | 1 - 0 | UC Montecchio Maggiore | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | UC Montecchio Maggiore | 1 - 1 | Treviso FBC 1993 | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Brian Lignano Calcio | 1 - 3 | UC Montecchio Maggiore | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | UC Montecchio Maggiore | 0 - 2 | Chions 1972 | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 2 - 1 | UC Montecchio Maggiore | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 home matches.
FC Bassano 1903 ASD - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | FC Bassano 1903 ASD | 1 - 0 | Chions 1972 | - | - | - |
| 11.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | Villa d'Alme Valle Brembana | 1 - 0 | FC Bassano 1903 ASD | - | - | - |
| 05.01.2025 | Serie D, Group C | FC Bassano 1903 ASD | 1 - 0 | USD Caravaggio | - | - | - |
| 22.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | FC Bassano 1903 ASD | 2 - 0 | S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909 | - | - | - |
| 15.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | ACD Campodarsego Calcio | 2 - 2 | FC Bassano 1903 ASD | - | - | - |
| 08.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | FC Bassano 1903 ASD | 0 - 0 | A.C. Mestre | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Serie D, Group C | US Lavis | 3 - 2 | FC Bassano 1903 ASD | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | FC Bassano 1903 ASD | 0 - 1 | ASD Cjarlins Muzane | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | AC Este | 3 - 1 | FC Bassano 1903 ASD | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Serie D, Group C | FC Bassano 1903 ASD | 2 - 0 | Portogruaro Calcio | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 0
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.09.2024 | Serie D, Group C | FC Bassano 1903 ASD | 2 - 1 | UC Montecchio Maggiore | - | - | - |
| 28.03.2024 | Serie D, Group C | FC Bassano 1903 ASD | 4 - 5 | UC Montecchio Maggiore | - | - | - |
| 19.11.2023 | Serie D, Group C | UC Montecchio Maggiore | 0 - 2 | FC Bassano 1903 ASD | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team UC Montecchio Maggiore there were 1
matches played,
home team has 0 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| UC Montecchio Maggiore | |
| FC Bassano 1903 ASD | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| UC Montecchio Maggiore | FC Bassano 1903 ASD | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 6 |
| Losses | 5 | 3 |
| Goals For | 11 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 60% |
| BTS | 70% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 40% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 5 |
| Losses | 5 | 5 |
| Goals For | 10 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 30% |