Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV North
Sunday, 02 March, 2025
13:00
13:00
TuS Makkabi Berlin
(Germany)
SV Sparta Lichtenberg
()
5 - 2
TuS Makkabi Berlin - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.02.2025 | Oberliga NOFV North | FC Anker Wismar 1997 | 2 - 2 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 1 - 1 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 2 - 2 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | SV Tasmania Berlin | 0 - 0 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | - | - | - |
| 09.11.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | SV 1908 Gruen-Weiss Ahrenfelde | 0 - 1 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 1 - 3 | BFC Preussen Berlin | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | Berliner AK 07 | 0 - 1 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 3 - 1 | FC Anker Wismar 1997 | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2 - 0 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 3 - 3 | Hansa Rostock II | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 5 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 home matches.
SV Sparta Lichtenberg - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | SV Sparta Lichtenberg | 3 - 3 | Berliner AK 07 | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | SV Sparta Lichtenberg | 2 - 1 | FC Anker Wismar 1997 | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 3 - 1 | SV Sparta Lichtenberg | - | - | - |
| 24.11.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | SV Sparta Lichtenberg | 6 - 4 | Hansa Rostock II | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | TSG Neustrelitz | 3 - 1 | SV Sparta Lichtenberg | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | SV Sparta Lichtenberg | 7 - 0 | Rostocker FC | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | SV Sparta Lichtenberg | 2 - 1 | SV Tasmania Berlin | - | - | - |
| 20.10.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | SC Staaken 1919 | 1 - 3 | SV Sparta Lichtenberg | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | SV Sparta Lichtenberg | 3 - 2 | BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | - | - | - |
| 29.09.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | FSV Optik Rathenow | 2 - 2 | SV Sparta Lichtenberg | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1
wins and 1 draws in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | SV Sparta Lichtenberg | 1 - 4 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | - | - | - |
| 28.04.2024 | Oberliga NOFV North | SV Sparta Lichtenberg | 3 - 1 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | - | - | - |
| 22.10.2023 | Oberliga NOFV North | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 3 - 2 | SV Sparta Lichtenberg | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team TuS Makkabi Berlin there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| TuS Makkabi Berlin | |
| SV Sparta Lichtenberg | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| TuS Makkabi Berlin | SV Sparta Lichtenberg | |
| Wins | 6 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 25 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 90% |
| BTS | 50% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 18 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 2.57 | 1.43 |
| Average Conceded | 1.43 | 1.57 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 85% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 85% |
| BTS | 71% | 85% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 85% | 71% |
| Over 3.5 | 85% | 57% |