Germany Amateur - Mittelrheinliga
Sunday, 17 May, 2026
13:30
TuS BW Konigsdorf
()
Fortuna Koln II
()
TuS BW Konigsdorf - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 19.04.2026 |
Mittelrheinliga |
Siegburger SV 04
|
5 - 2 |
TuS BW Konigsdorf
|
- |
- |
- |
| 12.04.2026 |
Mittelrheinliga |
TuS BW Konigsdorf
|
6 - 0 |
Teutonia Weiden
|
- |
- |
- |
| 29.03.2026 |
Mittelrheinliga |
SpVg Porz
|
1 - 3 |
TuS BW Konigsdorf
|
- |
- |
- |
| 22.03.2026 |
Mittelrheinliga |
TuS BW Konigsdorf
|
2 - 1 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
|
- |
- |
- |
| 15.03.2026 |
Mittelrheinliga |
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
|
2 - 0 |
TuS BW Konigsdorf
|
- |
- |
- |
| 08.03.2026 |
Mittelrheinliga |
TuS BW Konigsdorf
|
1 - 3 |
SPVG Frechen 20
|
- |
- |
- |
| 01.03.2026 |
Mittelrheinliga |
SSV Merten
|
3 - 1 |
TuS BW Konigsdorf
|
- |
- |
- |
| 22.02.2026 |
Mittelrheinliga |
TuS BW Konigsdorf
|
1 - 2 |
Hennef 05
|
- |
- |
- |
| 14.12.2025 |
Mittelrheinliga |
TuS BW Konigsdorf
|
1 - 1 |
VfL Vichttal
|
- |
- |
- |
| 07.12.2025 |
Mittelrheinliga |
FC Pesch
|
2 - 6 |
TuS BW Konigsdorf
|
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
Fortuna Koln II - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 19.04.2026 |
Mittelrheinliga |
SpVg Porz
|
2 - 2 |
Fortuna Koln II
|
- |
- |
- |
| 10.04.2026 |
Mittelrheinliga |
Fortuna Koln II
|
2 - 2 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
|
- |
- |
- |
| 29.03.2026 |
Mittelrheinliga |
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
|
2 - 1 |
Fortuna Koln II
|
- |
- |
- |
| 22.03.2026 |
Mittelrheinliga |
Fortuna Koln II
|
2 - 1 |
SPVG Frechen 20
|
- |
- |
- |
| 15.03.2026 |
Mittelrheinliga |
SSV Merten
|
0 - 1 |
Fortuna Koln II
|
- |
- |
- |
| 08.03.2026 |
Mittelrheinliga |
Fortuna Koln II
|
2 - 0 |
Hennef 05
|
- |
- |
- |
| 01.03.2026 |
Mittelrheinliga |
VfL Vichttal
|
3 - 2 |
Fortuna Koln II
|
- |
- |
- |
| 22.02.2026 |
Mittelrheinliga |
Fortuna Koln II
|
3 - 0 |
FC Pesch
|
- |
- |
- |
| 14.12.2025 |
Mittelrheinliga |
Fortuna Koln II
|
0 - 2 |
1. FC Duren
|
- |
- |
- |
| 07.12.2025 |
Mittelrheinliga |
Sportfreunde Duren
|
1 - 3 |
Fortuna Koln II
|
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 16.11.2025 |
Mittelrheinliga |
Fortuna Koln II
|
5 - 0 |
TuS BW Konigsdorf
|
- |
- |
- |
| 09.03.2025 |
Mittelrheinliga |
TuS BW Konigsdorf
|
0 - 0 |
Fortuna Koln II
|
- |
- |
- |
| 25.08.2024 |
Mittelrheinliga |
Fortuna Koln II
|
1 - 2 |
TuS BW Konigsdorf
|
- |
- |
- |
| 14.04.2024 |
Mittelrheinliga |
TuS BW Konigsdorf
|
2 - 1 |
Fortuna Koln II
|
- |
- |
- |
| 15.10.2023 |
Mittelrheinliga |
Fortuna Koln II
|
1 - 1 |
TuS BW Konigsdorf
|
- |
- |
- |
| 26.03.2023 |
Mittelrheinliga |
TuS BW Konigsdorf
|
3 - 1 |
Fortuna Koln II
|
- |
- |
- |
| 11.09.2022 |
Mittelrheinliga |
Fortuna Koln II
|
2 - 2 |
TuS BW Konigsdorf
|
- |
- |
- |
In last 7 head to head matches home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team TuS BW Konigsdorf there were 3
matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
1
times draw.
Standings
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1
|
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 |
23 |
16 |
6 |
1 |
57 |
19 |
38 |
54 |
| 2
|
Siegburger SV 04 |
23 |
15 |
4 |
4 |
60 |
22 |
38 |
49 |
| 3
|
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel |
23 |
15 |
3 |
5 |
69 |
29 |
40 |
48 |
| 4
|
VfL Vichttal |
23 |
14 |
4 |
5 |
59 |
29 |
30 |
46 |
| 5
|
SSV Merten |
23 |
13 |
4 |
6 |
44 |
20 |
24 |
43 |
| 6
|
SPVG Frechen 20 |
23 |
13 |
1 |
9 |
49 |
37 |
12 |
40 |
| 7
|
Fortuna Koln II |
23 |
11 |
5 |
7 |
44 |
29 |
15 |
38 |
| 8
|
FC Wegberg-Beeck |
23 |
11 |
4 |
8 |
48 |
29 |
19 |
37 |
| 9
|
SSV Bornheim |
23 |
9 |
4 |
10 |
47 |
43 |
4 |
31 |
| 10
|
TuS BW Konigsdorf |
23 |
9 |
4 |
10 |
39 |
42 |
-3 |
31 |
| 11
|
1. FC Duren |
23 |
8 |
5 |
10 |
32 |
44 |
-12 |
29 |
| 12
|
Hennef 05 |
23 |
7 |
2 |
14 |
27 |
53 |
-26 |
23 |
| 13
|
SpVg Porz |
23 |
6 |
3 |
14 |
46 |
64 |
-18 |
21 |
| 14
|
Sportfreunde Duren |
23 |
4 |
2 |
17 |
36 |
73 |
-37 |
14 |
| 15
|
Teutonia Weiden |
23 |
3 |
3 |
17 |
18 |
70 |
-52 |
12 |
| 16
|
FC Pesch |
23 |
2 |
2 |
19 |
26 |
98 |
-72 |
8 |
Played Matches in the League
| TuS BW Konigsdorf |
|
| Fortuna Koln II |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Games
| № |
Team |
TuS BW Konigsdorf
|
|
Fortuna Koln II
|
| Home |
Away |
|
Home |
Away |
| 1 |
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 |
1 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
0 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
| 2 |
Siegburger SV 04 |
1 - 3 |
5 - 2 |
|
1 - 1 |
- |
| 3 |
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel |
1 - 3 |
- |
|
- |
2 - 1 |
| 4 |
VfL Vichttal |
1 - 1 |
- |
|
1 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
| 5 |
SSV Merten |
1 - 0 |
3 - 1 |
|
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
| 6 |
SPVG Frechen 20 |
1 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
| 7 |
Fortuna Koln II |
- |
5 - 0 |
|
- |
- |
| 8 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck |
2 - 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
| 9 |
SSV Bornheim |
- |
2 - 0 |
|
- |
2 - 3 |
| 10 |
TuS BW Konigsdorf |
- |
- |
|
5 - 0 |
- |
| 11 |
1. FC Duren |
2 - 0 |
- |
|
0 - 2 |
- |
| 12 |
Hennef 05 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 4 |
| 13 |
SpVg Porz |
3 - 2 |
1 - 3 |
|
3 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
| 14 |
Sportfreunde Duren |
2 - 1 |
- |
|
- |
1 - 3 |
| 15 |
Teutonia Weiden |
6 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
|
- |
0 - 3 |
| 16 |
FC Pesch |
- |
2 - 6 |
|
3 - 0 |
0 - 1 |
Team Statistics
| |
TuS BW Konigsdorf |
Fortuna Koln II |
| Wins |
4 |
4 |
| Draws |
3 |
3 |
| Losses |
3 |
3 |
| Goals For |
13 |
17 |
| Goals Against |
14 |
12 |
| Average Scored |
1.30 |
1.70 |
| Average Conceded |
1.40 |
1.20 |
| Matches Scored |
90% |
80% |
| Matches Conceded |
90% |
70% |
| BTS |
80% |
50% |
| Over 1.5 |
90% |
80% |
| Over 2.5 |
50% |
60% |
| Over 3.5 |
20% |
30% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
4 |
7 |
| Draws |
2 |
0 |
| Losses |
4 |
3 |
| Goals For |
14 |
20 |
| Goals Against |
16 |
10 |
| Average Scored |
1.40 |
2.00 |
| Average Conceded |
1.60 |
1.00 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
90% |
| Matches Conceded |
80% |
60% |
| BTS |
80% |
50% |
| Over 1.5 |
90% |
70% |
| Over 2.5 |
60% |
70% |
| Over 3.5 |
40% |
40% |